FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Bob Hayes Invitational
March 21st 2020 Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Report
Block
8 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2010 - (2 articles)
2011 - (1 articles)
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (2 articles)
2014 - (1 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (2 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
Tyrese Cooper Clocks 20.55 200 for Sophomore Class Record
Mar 19th 2017, 6:05pm
2017 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Mar 13th 2017, 7:41pm
Search
2017 Results - Bob Hayes Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Mar 13th 2017, 7:41pm
Comments
Varsity - Mens
1.
Miami Northwestern
70
2.
St Thomas Aquinas
60
3.
Lincoln
39
4.
Hillsborough
34
4.
Miami Norland
34
6.
Raines
28
6.
Niceville Senior
28
8.
Leon
26
9.
Sandalwood
21
10.
Paxon
20
11.
Maynard Evans
19.5
11.
Palm Beach Lakes
19.5
13.
Winter Springs
16
14.
Stephenson
14
15.
Godby
13
15.
Mandarin
13
17.
Miami Southridge Sr
11
18.
Bishop Kenny
10
18.
Cocoa
10
18.
Fleming Island
10
18.
Forest Hill Community
10
18.
Baldwin
10
23.
Olympia
9
24.
Palatka
8
25.
Matanzas
6
25.
Bishop Snyder
6
27.
Camden
5
28.
Nease
4
28.
Battery Creek
4
28.
Suwannee
4
31.
Wolfson
2
31.
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
2
33.
Lake Weir
1
33.
Dr Phillips
1
33.
Atlantic Coast
1
Lewis Siplin - Mens
1.
Bishop Kenny
10
1.
Lincoln
10
3.
St Thomas Aquinas
8
4.
Suwannee
6
5.
Winter Springs
4
6.
Olympia
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Miami Northwestern
113
2.
St Thomas Aquinas
52
3.
Miami Southridge Sr
46.5
4.
Lincoln
30
5.
Niceville Senior
29
6.
Winter Springs
23
7.
Maynard Evans
22.5
8.
Lecanto
22
9.
James S Rickards
16
9.
West Orange
16
11.
Whitehaven
15
12.
Westside
14
13.
Olympia
13
14.
Palatka
12
15.
Mater Academy
11
16.
Bishop Kenny
10
16.
Oak Ridge
10
18.
Raines
9
19.
Baldwin
7
20.
Hillsborough
6
21.
Pine Forest
4
21.
Buchholz
4
21.
Miami Killian
4
21.
Miami Palmetto
4
25.
Paxon
3
26.
Matanzas
2
26.
Atlantic Coast
2
28.
Kissimmee-Osceola
1
28.
Mandarin
1
Lewis Siplin - Womens
1.
Lincoln
10
2.
Winter Springs
8
3.
Bishop Kenny
6
4.
St Thomas Aquinas
5
5.
Miami Northwestern
4
6.
Olympia
3
7.
Miami Palmetto
2
8.
Stanton College Prep...
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darryl Gay
10.61a
PR
(1.3)
Maynard Evans
2.
10
Jacquez Stuart
10.71a
PR
(1.3)
Miami Northwestern
3.
12
Marquel Pittman
10.71a
(1.3)
Lincoln
4.
12
Ameer Speed
10.72a
(1.3)
Sandalwood
5.
11
Jatavious Harris
10.75a
PR
(1.3)
Baldwin
6.
12
Willie Wright
10.80a
PR
(1.3)
Raines
7.
12
Steven Simmons
10.81a
(1.3)
Palatka
8.
12
Caleb Walls
10.91a
PR
(1.3)
Dr Phillips
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Steven Simmons
10.82a
(-.1)
Palatka
2.
12
Darryl Gay
10.87a
(-.2)
Maynard Evans
3.
12
Ameer Speed
10.87a
(.1)
Sandalwood
4.
12
Willie Wright
10.90a
(.1)
Raines
5.
10
Jacquez Stuart
10.91a
(-.3)
Miami Northwestern
6.
12
Marquel Pittman
10.94a
(.5)
Lincoln
7.
12
Caleb Walls
11.03a
(-.1)
Dr Phillips
8.
11
Jatavious Harris
11.05a
(.2)
Baldwin
9.
11
Nigel Bethel
11.05a
(-.3)
Miami Northwestern
10.
12
Justin Peter
11.11a
(.2)
Leon
11.
11
Anfernee McCaskill
11.11a
(-.2)
Fleming Island
12.
11
Julius Norman
11.13a
(.1)
Lincoln
13.
12
Guysen Bohler
11.14a
(-.2)
Ocoee
14.
12
Ladarius Flagg
11.14a
(.1)
Gainesville
15.
12
Jeremy McDowell
11.16a
SR
(-.5)
Maplewood
16.
11
Jeremiah Baclig
11.17a
SR
(-.5)
Paxon
17.
12
Dale George
11.18a
(.1)
Westside
18.
10
Treyvon Williams
11.23a
(.1)
Palatka
19.
12
Antwon Williams
11.23a
(.1)
James S Rickards
20.
11
Jaariq Charles
11.25a
(-.5)
Cocoa
21.
10
Joseph Brown
11.25a
PR
(.1)
Terry Parker
22.
12
Josh Brown
11.28a
(-.2)
North Marion
23.
11
Terence Moody
11.29a
(.1)
Stephenson
24.
12
Lamarco Petty
11.32a
PR
(.2)
Maplewood
25.
10
Justin McKee
11.33a
(.1)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
26.
10
Jaelyn Brown
11.34a
(-.2)
Ribault
27.
9
Trevon Peterson
11.39a
(.5)
Raines
28.
12
Drequan McCullough
11.39a
(.1)
Hillsborough
29.
12
Clarence Williams
11.41a
PR
(-.3)
Hillsborough
30.
11
Jamesley Chery
11.44a
(-.5)
Dr Phillips
31.
10
Connell Mosley
11.44a
(-.2)
Mandarin
32.
9
Tyreuan Johnson
11.45a
(-.3)
Wolfson
33.
12
Shaun Jolly
11.45a
(.2)
Stephenson
34.
11
Herman Jackson III
11.50a
PR
(-.1)
Miami Southridge Sr
35.
12
Austin Bryant
11.52a
(.2)
Bishop Kenny
36.
12
Brandon Dayao
11.57a
(.2)
Bishop Snyder
37.
12
Tavian Nembhard
11.57a
(.1)
Gainesville
38.
9
Carlton Gantt
11.58a
(-.3)
Ribault
39.
10
Maurice Dawson
11.59a
(-.1)
First Coast
40.
10
Courtney Reese
11.62a
PR
(-.1)
Miami Southridge Sr
41.
10
Angelo McKinney
11.65a
(.1)
Westside
42.
12
TraQuan Manigault
11.66a
(-.2)
Battery Creek
43.
10
III, Timothy Bates
11.69a
(.5)
James S Rickards
44.
10
Kymani Clarke-Broomfield
11.71a
PR
(-.1)
Lake Weir
45.
12
Alyx Sayles
11.73a
(-.5)
Ware County
46.
12
John Reid
11.74a
(-.1)
Fort White
47.
11
John Smith
11.75a
PR
(.1)
Cocoa
48.
12
Brandon Randall
11.76a
(.5)
Lake Weir
49.
10
Brenden Sius
11.77a
SR
(.5)
Olympia
50.
12
Demetrius Caupain
11.79a
(.5)
Wolfson
51.
11
Justin Dunbar
11.81a
PR
(.2)
Allendale-Fairfax
52.
12
Dajoun White
11.83a
(.1)
Bishop Kenny
53.
10
Jalen Smith
11.85a
PR
(-.5)
Ocoee
54.
9
Jordan Moore
11.85a
(.1)
First Coast
55.
12
Jake Still
11.91a
SR
(.5)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
56.
10
Dacorius Jones
11.95a
(-.2)
Baldwin
57.
9
Dominick Chatman
11.99a
(.1)
Ware County
58.
11
Jean Philistin
12.03a
PR
(-.2)
Palm Beach Lakes
59.
12
Kani Falconer
12.08a
(.1)
Miami Killian
60.
12
Lance Hill
12.29a
SR
(-.5)
Bishop Snyder
61.
Richard Jones
12.37a
(-.3)
Cedar Creek Baptist
62.
10
Alexander Aikens
12.38a
PR
(-.2)
Edward H White
63.
11
Amjad Scott
12.39a
(-.3)
Miami Killian
64.
Aaron Mitchell
12.40a
(-.3)
Cedar Creek Baptist
65.
10
Jalen Diston
12.49a
(-.2)
Union County
66.
11
Owen Fiffer
12.55a
PR
(.1)
Edward H White
67.
10
Desmi Ermilus
12.64a
PR
(.1)
Palm Beach Lakes
68.
9
Ke'Vantre Doe
12.97a
PR
(-.2)
Allendale-Fairfax
69.
10
Clyde McGHEE
13.16a
(.1)
Miami Palmetto
70.
12
Danny Olgetree
13.75a
PR
(.1)
Miami Palmetto
--
11
Standley Purdy
DNF
(.1)
Paxon
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyrese Cooper
20.55a
PR
(.2)
Miami Norland
2.
12
Ryan Saint-Germain
21.37a
PR
(.2)
Paxon
3.
11
David East
21.47a
PR
(.2)
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Michael Harley
21.52a
PR
(.2)
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
11
Jatavious Harris
21.65a
SR
(.2)
Baldwin
6.
10
Marion Brooks
21.78a
(.2)
Raines
7.
12
Steven Simmons
22.01a
(.2)
Palatka
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Tyrese Cooper
21.06a
(-1.1)
Miami Norland
2.
11
David East
21.51a
(2.9)
Miami Northwestern
3.
12
Ryan Saint-Germain
21.61a
(.0)
Paxon
4.
10
Marion Brooks
21.64a
PR
(3.6)
Raines
5.
11
Jatavious Harris
21.70a
(3.1)
Baldwin
6.
12
Jeremy McDowell
21.74a
PR
(.0)
Maplewood
7.
12
Steven Simmons
21.79a
SR
(-1.0)
Palatka
8.
12
Michael Harley
21.88a
(-1.0)
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
12
Darryl Gay
21.89a
PR
(1.1)
Maynard Evans
10.
11
Damon Jones
21.93a
PR
(3.6)
Sandalwood
11.
12
Derrell Boatner
22.07a
PR
(-1.1)
Mandarin
12.
12
Ladarius Flagg
22.07a
PR
(2.9)
Gainesville
13.
11
Jaariq Charles
22.08a
(.0)
Cocoa
14.
12
Caleb Walls
22.10a
PR
(.0)
Dr Phillips
15.
10
Treyvon Williams
22.16a
PR
(.0)
Palatka
16.
11
Julius Norman
22.33a
PR
(2.9)
Lincoln
17.
12
Antwon Williams
22.38a
PR
(3.6)
James S Rickards
18.
11
Jeremiah Baclig
22.39a
SR
(.0)
Paxon
19.
12
Mike Hudson
22.39a
(1.1)
Godby
20.
12
R'Lazon Brumfield
22.50a
(-1.1)
Bishop Kenny
21.
11
Aaron Fudge
22.53a
(2.9)
Bishop Kenny
22.
12
Tyrone Sparrow
22.57a
PR
(-1.0)
Atlantic Coast
23.
10
Connell Mosley
22.60a
PR
(.0)
Mandarin
24.
12
Guysen Bohler
22.65a
PR
(.3)
Ocoee
25.
12
Ivan Amedes
22.70a
PR
(3.1)
Hillsborough
26.
12
Nez Dacosta
22.76a
PR
(3.6)
Mater Academy
27.
12
Arashaud Webb
22.76a
PR
(.3)
Camden
28.
11
Daquris Wiggins
22.81a
PR
(1.1)
Miami Southridge Sr
29.
10
Justin McKee
22.83a
PR
(2.9)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
30.
11
Clarence Lake
22.87a
PR
(3.1)
Maynard Evans
31.
12
Andrew Wilkins
22.91a
PR
(.3)
Olympia
32.
11
Nigel Bethel
22.92a
(.3)
Miami Northwestern
33.
12
Warren Thomas
22.94a
PR
(-1.0)
Andrew Jackson
34.
9
Lovie Jenkins
22.98a
PR
(.0)
Ocoee
35.
11
Lentivone Lesane
23.02a
(.0)
Mater Academy
36.
12
Alyx Sayles
23.07a
(3.6)
Ware County
37.
11
Jordan Nance
23.12a
(3.1)
James S Rickards
38.
11
Wood Pierre
23.15a
PR
(3.6)
Oak Ridge
39.
11
Joshua Modeste
23.22a
PR
(3.6)
Oak Ridge
40.
11
Nelson Pagan
23.28a
PR
(.3)
Westside
41.
12
Carl Brown
23.30a
SR
(.0)
Wolfson
42.
12
Carlous Bartee
23.34a
(3.1)
Gainesville
43.
11
Jean Philistin
23.39a
PR
(.3)
Palm Beach Lakes
44.
12
Darius Ruff
23.43a
PR
(3.1)
Baldwin
45.
11
Jhamaal Marsh
23.46a
(-1.0)
Ribault
46.
10
Courtney Reese
23.49a
PR
(.3)
Miami Southridge Sr
47.
12
Terrell Cowart
23.52a
(.3)
Godby
48.
10
Nicholi Brown
23.56a
PR
(.0)
Stanton College Prep...
49.
12
Jace Glenn
23.58a
SR
(-1.1)
Maplewood
50.
10
Desmi Ermilus
23.59a
PR
(.0)
Palm Beach Lakes
51.
12
KiDerick Thompson
23.64a
PR
(1.1)
Lake Weir
52.
10
Maurice Dawson
23.70a
PR
(.3)
First Coast
53.
12
Lafran Pierre
23.72a
PR
(2.9)
Forest Hill Community
54.
11
Christian Mayhew
23.77a
PR
(3.6)
Bishop Snyder
55.
12
TraQuan Manigault
23.81a
PR
(1.1)
Battery Creek
56.
10
John Jones
23.92a
(.3)
Ware County
57.
11
Dangelo Dutton
23.92a
PR
(-1.1)
Dr Phillips
58.
10
Jett Isley
24.08a
PR
(-1.1)
St Johns Country Day
59.
12
Mckenzie Levance
24.20a
(1.1)
Fort White
60.
11
Amjad Scott
24.30a
PR
(-1.1)
Miami Killian
61.
10
Tyler Schooler
24.31a
PR
(.3)
Space Coast
62.
10
Corey McDaniels
24.38a
PR
(.3)
St Johns Country Day
63.
11
Joshua Swayze
24.45a
PR
(.0)
Fort White
64.
11
Chazre Hawkins
24.54a
(-1.0)
Miami Killian
65.
12
Jake Still
24.61a
(.3)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
66.
12
Randy Randell
24.69a
SR
(1.1)
Westside
67.
9
Malik Fordham
24.70a
(-1.0)
Bishop Snyder
68.
12
Darian Tarver
24.80a
SR
(3.1)
First Coast
69.
12
Jalen Gaymon
24.82a
(.0)
Space Coast
70.
12
John Singleton
25.11a
PR
(.3)
Ribault
71.
10
Quinton McGirth
25.19a
(2.9)
Lake Weir
72.
11
Christopher Strothers
25.76a
(3.1)
Stephenson
73.
Aarlan Mitchell
26.33a
(1.1)
Cedar Creek Baptist
74.
John Thomas
27.29a
(2.9)
Cedar Creek Baptist
75.
9
Desmond Williams
27.33a
PR
(.3)
Allendale-Fairfax
76.
12
Oliver Griffin
27.84a
PR
(.0)
Bradford
77.
James Lamb
28.35a
(-1.0)
Cedar Creek Baptist
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyrese Cooper
46.16a
Miami Norland
1.
10
Tyrese Cooper
46.16a
Miami Norland
2.
12
Leander Forbes
47.42a
Leon
2.
12
Leander Forbes
47.42a
PR
Leon
3.
12
Ryan Saint-Germain
47.90a
PR
Paxon
3.
12
Ryan Saint-Germain
47.90a
Paxon
4.
12
Tiondre Toomer
49.01a
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Tiondre Toomer
49.01a
Miami Northwestern
5.
11
Nick Hollis
51.12a
Palm Beach Lakes
5.
11
Nick Hollis
51.12a
Palm Beach Lakes
6.
10
Marion Brooks
54.12a
Raines
6.
10
Marion Brooks
54.12a
Raines
7.
11
Jordan Sessom
55.13a
Stephenson
7.
11
Jordan Sessom
55.13a
Stephenson
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Tyrese Cooper
48.01a
Miami Norland
2.
12
Leander Forbes
48.49a
Leon
3.
12
Tiondre Toomer
48.86a
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Ryan Saint-Germain
49.31a
Paxon
5.
11
Jordan Sessom
50.29a
PR
Stephenson
6.
10
Marion Brooks
50.47a
Raines
7.
11
Nick Hollis
50.58a
Palm Beach Lakes
8.
12
Derrell Boatner
50.73a
Mandarin
9.
12
Kevin Mitchell
50.82a
Palm Beach Lakes
10.
11
Damon Jones
50.84a
Sandalwood
11.
12
Cameron Daniel
50.94a
Edward H White
12.
11
Reggie James
51.09a
Hillsborough
13.
12
Tasnan Dericho
51.11a
Maynard Evans
14.
9
Tucker Conine
51.31a
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
12
Spencer Shaw
51.55a
Fleming Island
16.
12
De'maryae Givens
51.57a
PR
Palatka
17.
11
Jordan Nance
51.61a
James S Rickards
18.
11
Dalin Thomas
51.64a
St Thomas Aquinas
19.
12
Noah French
51.64a
Fernandina Beach
20.
12
Andrew Wilkins
51.86a
Olympia
21.
12
Josh Brown
51.87a
PR
North Marion
22.
12
Arashaud Webb
51.89a
Camden
23.
10
Laquavian Nevins
52.07a
PR
North Marion
24.
12
Tony Stallworth
52.25a
PR
Oakleaf
25.
12
Andre Griffin
52.27a
Sandalwood
26.
12
Johnathan Speed
52.40a
PR
Ribault
27.
12
Nez Dacosta
52.53a
Mater Academy
28.
9
Charles Steele
52.54a
PR
Edward H White
29.
10
Chris Sanders
52.55a
Mandarin
30.
10
Nicholi Brown
52.65a
SR
Stanton College Prep...
31.
12
Dalvin Ruff
52.66a
SR
Baldwin
32.
11
Deonta Bembry
52.70a
Stephenson
33.
12
Zion Newton
52.73a
Lincoln
34.
10
Tyler Schooler
52.76a
Space Coast
35.
10
Kristopher Cauley
52.81a
PR
Godby
36.
10
Marcus Brown
52.84a
Miami Southridge Sr
37.
12
Alexander Nalovic
52.98a
Niceville Senior
38.
12
Sharod Cobb
53.04a
PR
Ware County
39.
10
Martin Bouldo
53.06a
Niceville Senior
40.
10
Lamont Wright
53.11a
Miami Southridge Sr
41.
12
Horne Tyberius
53.12a
Miami Northwestern
42.
10
Ricky Burks
53.12a
PR
Ocoee
43.
12
Olesson Caselien
53.21a
SR
Maynard Evans
44.
10
Willie Gaines
53.24a
Cocoa
45.
12
Dunyea Grant
53.30a
Palm Beach Central
46.
12
Robert Passmore
53.42a
Palatka
47.
10
Brenden Sius
53.43a
PR
Olympia
48.
11
Joshua Modeste
53.54a
Oak Ridge
49.
12
Xari Barros
53.55a
First Coast
50.
9
Leroy Scarver
53.67a
First Coast
51.
12
Jalen Gaymon
53.71a
Space Coast
52.
12
Shaquan Bellamy
53.77a
PR
Ware County
53.
11
Ian Edwards
53.85a
SR
Cocoa
54.
11
Wood Pierre
53.87a
Oak Ridge
55.
12
Ennis Davis
53.91a
Ribault
56.
9
Malik Fordham
54.10a
PR
Bishop Snyder
57.
11
Braden Young
54.15a
West Orange
58.
10
Corey McDaniels
54.30a
PR
St Johns Country Day
59.
11
Aaron Fudge
54.30a
Bishop Kenny
60.
12
Juan Thomas
54.43a
Andrew Jackson
61.
11
Dangelo Dutton
54.44a
Dr Phillips
62.
12
Lafran Pierre
54.90a
Forest Hill Community
63.
1
TyQuandarious Williamson
54.93a
Camden
64.
12
Tyler Rogers
55.07a
West Orange
65.
11
Michael Williams
55.11a
Miami Killian
66.
10
Jalen Chance
55.13a
SR
Bishop Snyder
67.
10
Jett Isley
55.33a
St Johns Country Day
68.
10
Michael Monroe
55.37a
Ocoee
69.
11
Justin Dunbar
55.77a
SR
Allendale-Fairfax
70.
11
Jr, Ross McDonald
55.96a
PR
Gainesville
71.
12
Nicholas Nunez
56.25a
SR
Forest Hill Community
72.
12
Austin Upton
56.38a
Atlantic Coast
73.
12
Christopher Lucas
56.42a
PR
North Florida Educat...
74.
12
Ricardo DeLeon
57.05a
Nease
75.
11
David Long
57.22a
PR
Atlantic
76.
11
Robert Pritchard
57.30a
PR
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
77.
11
Isaac Hayes
57.31a
Gainesville
78.
9
Bryan Bolden
58.35a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
79.
12
Christian Ridley
58.43a
Miami Palmetto
80.
10
Ke'Shawn Peterson
58.52a
North Florida Educat...
81.
12
Ligoraa Qano
59.82a
Atlantic Coast
82.
12
James Martin
1:00.59a
Miami Palmetto
83.
11
Kristopher Mendez
1:00.70a
Miami Killian
84.
9
John Moss
1:05.74a
North Florida Educat...
85.
Sherdell Dudley
1:06.15a
Cedar Creek Baptist
86.
10
Gabe Singleton
1:09.28a
PR
Battery Creek
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Fred Gonsalvies
1:56.89a
Miami Northwestern
2.
12
Tanner Skotnicki
1:57.89a
Winter Springs
3.
10
Jacob Miley
1:58.10a
PR
Matanzas
4.
12
Devin Drake
1:58.58a
PR
Niceville Senior
5.
10
Charles Hruda
1:59.43a
PR
Lincoln
6.
11
Jamir Ferguson
2:00.49a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
12
Ralph Goodman
2:00.70a
Lincoln
8.
11
Justin Greene
2:01.85a
PR
Lake Weir
9.
12
Xari Barros
2:02.18a
First Coast
10.
11
Wilbert Toussaint
2:02.48a
PR
Miami Northwestern
11.
12
Corneil Hyppolite
2:02.68a
Maynard Evans
12.
9
Rayjay Preddie
2:04.41a
PR
West Orange
13.
12
Peyton Snyder
2:04.56a
SR
Palatka
14.
11
Donavan Williams
2:04.77a
PR
Raines
15.
12
Charles McPhail
2:05.24a
PR
Terry Parker
16.
12
Fuad Batteh
2:05.74a
SR
Mandarin
17.
12
Sydney Capers
2:06.06a
PR
Dr Phillips
18.
12
Anthony Rukab
2:06.38a
PR
Mandarin
19.
10
Jamal Cooney
2:06.54a
St Thomas Aquinas
20.
11
Michael Williams
2:06.58a
Miami Killian
21.
12
Cameron Dill
2:06.74a
Fleming Island
22.
10
Laquavian Nevins
2:07.06a
North Marion
23.
10
Garrick Brooks
2:07.31a
Paxon
24.
10
Adrien Arano
2:07.40a
Hillsborough
25.
12
Jordan Yount
2:08.16a
PR
Space Coast
26.
12
Noah Wilson
2:08.44a
SR
Lake Weir
27.
9
Kofi Bame
2:08.57a
PR
Atlantic Coast
28.
11
JP Kaczorowski
2:08.98a
PR
Bishop Kenny
29.
11
Nicholas Londono
2:09.00a
Olympia
30.
11
Barry Jinks
2:09.04a
PR
Raines
31.
11
Jimmy Hicks
2:09.60a
PR
Palm Beach Lakes
32.
12
Jacob Harris
2:09.94a
PR
Fleming Island
33.
11
Marcus Apalan
2:09.95a
PR
Palm Beach Central
34.
12
Cameron Perret
2:10.01a
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
35.
11
Jaylan Harris
2:10.05a
PR
Oakleaf
36.
11
Micah Hillard
2:10.28a
Suwannee
37.
9
Jacob Ossi
2:10.62a
Bishop Kenny
38.
11
Jameson Walton
2:12.43a
Sandalwood
39.
12
Justice Sparrow
2:12.79a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
40.
11
Joshua Ortiz
2:12.97a
PR
Palm Beach Central
41.
11
Caleb Gibson
2:13.05a
Space Coast
42.
11
Zytekeat Tillman
2:13.29a
PR
Stephenson
43.
12
Nicholas Nunez
2:13.54a
PR
Forest Hill Community
44.
10
Joshua Morain
2:13.66a
PR
Maynard Evans
45.
9
David Keen
2:13.96a
PR
North Florida Educat...
46.
10
Shmael Jacques
2:15.20a
Olympia
47.
11
Torrey Lundy
2:15.40a
PR
Stanton College Prep...
48.
12
Christopher Lucas
2:15.99a
PR
North Florida Educat...
49.
12
Jacquez Murphy
2:16.04a
Godby
50.
11
Roberto Sarabia
2:16.36a
SR
St Francis Catholic
51.
12
Anderson McNeil
2:16.50a
PR
Camden
52.
12
Jared Flemming
2:16.62a
Camden
53.
12
Michael Betancholrt
2:17.59a
SR
First Coast
54.
12
Tony Stallworth
2:17.83a
Oakleaf
55.
10
Gary Moore
2:18.05a
PR
Baldwin
56.
12
Craig Allen
2:19.17a
Forest Hill Community
57.
10
James Kilgore
2:19.20a
Baldwin
58.
10
Chris Milan
2:20.53a
PR
Maplewood
59.
11
Alex Benvenuti
2:21.60a
PR
Miami Killian
60.
9
James Desilien
2:23.55a
PR
Ocoee
61.
10
Justin Mosher
2:24.35a
SR
North Marion
62.
12
Antonie Jackson
2:24.65a
SR
Ribault
63.
12
Tyrell Brown
2:27.31a
Stephenson
64.
9
Husdon Cain
2:36.66a
PR
Miami Palmetto
65.
10
Dale Green
2:36.91a
PR
Palatka
66.
10
Spencer O'Fallen
2:50.05a
PR
Union County
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sebastian Kenne
4:32.70a
PR
Stanton College Prep...
2.
10
John Bear
4:35.70a
PR
Orange Park
3.
12
Cole Pruim
4:42.63a
SR
Ocoee
4.
9
Wildlens Dorcent
4:43.37a
PR
Maynard Evans
5.
12
John Hinkle
4:43.97a
PR
Olympia
6.
12
John Webb
4:47.07a
Bishop Snyder
7.
12
Johnathan Woodman
4:47.30a
Miami Killian
8.
12
Douglas Gray
4:48.48a
PR
Matanzas
9.
10
Xaier Green
4:48.49a
PR
Paxon
10.
10
Allen Alexander
4:50.85a
PR
Edward H White
11.
10
fernado Suarez
4:51.05a
PR
Westside
12.
12
Jordan Yount
4:52.95a
SR
Space Coast
13.
11
Daniel Faltemier
4:54.17a
PR
Stanton College Prep...
14.
10
Caiden Routhier
4:54.50a
Palm Beach Central
15.
12
Franklin Berry
4:54.94a
Battery Creek
16.
10
Justin Mosher
4:55.61a
PR
North Marion
17.
9
David Keen
4:56.39a
PR
North Florida Educat...
19.
9
Gavin Ross
4:56.93a
PR
Palm Beach Central
20.
10
Julius Thompson
4:57.65a
PR
Battery Creek
21.
12
Tim Ziemathis
4:58.22a
PR
Mandarin
22.
11
Matthew Hamilton
4:59.23a
PR
Ware County
23.
11
Zachary Anderson
5:00.08a
Atlantic Coast
24.
11
Caleb Gibson
5:01.34a
PR
Space Coast
25.
11
Jeffrey Cuza
5:02.88a
Mater Academy
26.
10
James Kilgore
5:04.64a
Baldwin
27.
11
Logan Millard
5:05.30a
PR
Ware County
28.
12
Zachary Rouviere
5:05.88a
SR
Miami Palmetto
29.
11
Roberto Sarabia
5:05.97a
PR
St Francis Catholic
30.
11
Hezekiah Hartry
5:06.47a
Baldwin
31.
12
Michael Betancholrt
5:07.04a
PR
First Coast
32.
11
Lewis Wiliams
5:10.98a
PR
Oakleaf
33.
9
Christopher Maldonado
5:15.59a
Miami Northwestern
34.
12
Craig Allen
5:16.19a
PR
Forest Hill Community
35.
11
Stormer Kyle
5:16.74a
PR
Camden
36.
10
Micheal Thompson
5:17.41a
Miami Northwestern
37.
12
Jr., Ton Benjamin
5:21.26a
SR
Raines
38.
11
Austin Wilson
5:25.61a
PR
Union County
39.
9
Nicolas Monteagudo
5:26.03a
Miami Killian
40.
12
Antonie Jackson
5:33.69a
PR
Ribault
41.
9
Ivan Mancheno
5:34.77a
Atlantic Coast
42.
9
Antonio Del toro
5:43.15a
Miami Palmetto
43.
9
Brandon Woods
5:45.05a
PR
Union County
44.
11
Sadrian Aiken
5:46.04a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
45.
10
Dante Dix
5:48.21a
James S Rickards
46.
12
Robert Martin
5:54.22a
PR
Bradford
47.
9
Elizah James
6:00.30a
PR
Stephenson
48.
9
Jaleel Telemaque
6:02.50a
PR
Stephenson
1600 Meters
Lewis Siplin
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nathan Jubran
4:25.37a
SR
Bishop Kenny
2.
11
Clayton Carlson
4:26.18a
PR
Lincoln
3.
11
Micah Hillard
4:29.24a
PR
Suwannee
4.
12
Christian Vitagliano
4:29.63a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
11
Justin Czurak
4:30.61a
Winter Springs
6.
11
Jamir Ferguson
4:31.30a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
12
Bryce Cole
4:31.87a
PR
Lincoln
8.
10
Oneal Occenat
4:32.16a
PR
Olympia
9.
11
Alex Pappadis
4:33.10a
PR
Mandarin
10.
12
Matt Doyle
4:38.29a
Winter Springs
11.
11
Christian Hanson
4:41.91a
St Francis Catholic
12.
12
Jared Flemming
4:55.23a
Camden
13.
12
Amir Warren
5:00.74a
SR
Paxon
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Isaias De la Puente
9:37.29a
PR
Forest Hill Community
2.
11
Nick Rischar
9:40.17a
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
12
Ethan Hood
10:04.60a
PR
Olympia
4.
11
Evan Fuller
10:08.34a
Fleming Island
5.
11
Timmy Choe
10:11.24a
PR
Suwannee
6.
12
Christian Vitagliano
10:19.44a
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
12
Samuel Meyer
10:23.03a
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
8.
12
Joshua Liles
10:34.23a
PR
Lincoln
9.
10
John Bear
10:37.78a
Orange Park
10.
12
Johnathan Woodman
10:47.33a
Miami Killian
11.
10
Allen Alexander
10:49.68a
PR
Edward H White
12.
12
Philip Thomas
10:55.75a
Bishop Kenny
13.
11
Dennis Majano
10:58.75a
Lincoln
14.
10
Julius Thompson
10:59.03a
PR
Battery Creek
15.
9
Mateo Howard
10:59.49a
PR
Paxon
16.
9
Gavin Ross
10:59.82a
Palm Beach Central
17.
10
Oneal Occenat
11:02.46a
Olympia
18.
9
Dylan Nelson
11:06.22a
Oakleaf
19.
12
Tim Anderson
11:08.18a
Palm Beach Central
20.
9
David Keen
11:10.49a
PR
North Florida Educat...
21.
11
Michael Maronski
11:10.54a
PR
Mandarin
22.
12
Franklin Berry
11:18.59a
Battery Creek
23.
10
William Burke
11:21.65a
PR
Paxon
24.
10
Donald Griffin
11:31.25a
Stephenson
25.
12
Zachary Rouviere
11:34.39a
Miami Palmetto
26.
9
Dalton Hawley
11:36.17a
Matanzas
27.
9
Nicolas Monteagudo
11:43.62a
PR
Miami Killian
28.
11
Frank Oliver
11:46.22a
SR
Allendale-Fairfax
29.
12
Hancock Logan
11:50.33a
Camden
30.
11
Hezekiah Hartry
11:51.21a
Baldwin
31.
10
Jose Medina
11:56.73a
PR
Forest Hill Community
32.
9
Kilner Liam
11:59.53a
PR
Camden
33.
11
Austin Wilson
12:06.40a
Union County
34.
11
Jecharvian Foster
12:09.97a
Stephenson
35.
9
Brandon Woods
12:11.60a
PR
Union County
36.
12
Marquis Albany
12:51.59a
PR
Edward H White
37.
9
Antonio Del toro
13:23.93a
Miami Palmetto
--
11
Jared Gasper
DNF
Matanzas
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jermanie Byrd
13.94a
PR
(2.4)
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
12
Tyricke Dickens
14.07a
PR
(2.4)
Godby
3.
12
Charlie Thomas
14.15a
PR
(2.4)
Hillsborough
4.
11
Kameron Davis
14.56a
(2.4)
Miami Southridge Sr
5.
12
Jonathan Witt
14.57a
PR
(2.4)
Battery Creek
6.
11
Gurvan Hall
14.58a
SR
(2.4)
Palm Beach Lakes
7.
12
Moses Wells
14.72a
PR
(2.4)
Hillsborough
--
11
Jekhary Long
DQ
(2.4)
Sandalwood
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Kameron Davis
14.49a
SR
(-.3)
Miami Southridge Sr
2.
12
Tyricke Dickens
14.49a
(.4)
Godby
3.
12
Charlie Thomas
14.53a
(.4)
Hillsborough
4.
12
Moses Wells
14.73a
(-.3)
Hillsborough
5.
11
Jermanie Byrd
14.80a
(.6)
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
12
Jonathan Witt
14.82a
(-.3)
Battery Creek
7.
11
Jekhary Long
14.84a
(-.7)
Sandalwood
8.
11
Gurvan Hall
15.16a
(.2)
Palm Beach Lakes
9.
12
Jared Wolber
15.75a
(-.7)
Winter Springs
10.
12
Alonzo Waheed
15.76a
(.6)
Leon
11.
11
Justin Birdsong
15.88a
(.2)
Stephenson
12.
12
Sekou Veillard
15.91a
(-.3)
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
11
Michael Fox
15.95a
(.2)
Dr Phillips
14.
12
Rodney Scott
16.31a
(.6)
Miami Southridge Sr
15.
11
Ty Scott
16.59a
(.4)
Dr Phillips
16.
9
Tyler Drew
16.68a
PR
(.4)
Palm Beach Central
17.
11
Ben Seagraves
16.69a
PR
(-.7)
Camden
18.
12
Steven Turrill
16.76a
(.2)
Space Coast
19.
10
Alexander Gillam
16.85a
(.6)
James S Rickards
20.
11
Rio Ottey
16.98a
PR
(.4)
Olympia
21.
12
Matthew Salter
17.02a
SR
(-.3)
Atlantic Coast
22.
10
Ezra Bourne
17.77a
PR
(.4)
Edward H White
23.
11
Jalen Hall
17.89a
PR
(-.7)
Palm Beach Lakes
24.
10
Felipe Bembry
18.03a
(.2)
Stephenson
25.
12
Nathaniel Lazzard
18.14a
PR
(.2)
Paxon
26.
12
Kyle Griffith
18.16a
PR
(.6)
Bishop Snyder
27.
11
Earon Howard
18.74a
(.2)
Edward H White
28.
9
Trey Williams
18.87a
(-.3)
Bishop Snyder
29.
11
Maurice Davis
18.90a
(-.3)
Gainesville
30.
11
Matthew Martin
19.19a
PR
(.6)
Gainesville
31.
9
Da'mon Daniels
19.55a
(.4)
Raines
32.
11
Andrew Morsi
19.90a
(.6)
Space Coast
33.
12
David Combs
20.14a
PR
(-.7)
Bishop Kenny
34.
11
Jamaal Elmore
20.44a
SR
(-.7)
Allendale-Fairfax
--
10
Jabari Bryant
DNF
(-.7)
James S Rickards
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Thomas Burns
36.12a
Miami Northwestern
2.
12
Charlie Thomas
38.04a
PR
Hillsborough
3.
12
Chase Bonham
38.05a
Raines
4.
12
Tyricke Dickens
38.62a
Godby
5.
12
Justin Peter
39.31a
Leon
6.
12
Kai Davis
39.53a
Lincoln
7.
12
Rodney Scott
40.32a
Miami Southridge Sr
8.
11
Jermanie Byrd
40.78a
St Thomas Aquinas
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Thomas Burns
37.55a
Miami Northwestern
2.
11
Jermanie Byrd
38.05a
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
12
Tyricke Dickens
38.74a
Godby
4.
12
Chase Bonham
38.83a
Raines
5.
12
Justin Peter
39.02a
Leon
6.
12
Charlie Thomas
39.30a
Hillsborough
7.
12
Kai Davis
39.39a
Lincoln
8.
12
Rodney Scott
39.61a
Miami Southridge Sr
9.
12
Justin Brown
39.66a
St Thomas Aquinas
10.
12
Marcus Bryant
39.87a
Godby
11.
11
Edwin Carter
39.92a
Sandalwood
12.
12
Alonzo Waheed
39.95a
Leon
13.
11
Kameron Davis
40.04a
SR
Miami Southridge Sr
14.
12
Moses Wells
40.10a
Hillsborough
15.
11
Gurvan Hall
40.28a
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
16.
12
Torey Wells Jr
40.89a
PR
Westside
17.
12
Joshua Ramirez
41.10a
Cocoa
18.
12
Luc Larson
41.16a
Fleming Island
19.
12
Jared Wolber
41.50a
Winter Springs
20.
10
Alexander Gillam
41.65a
PR
James S Rickards
21.
12
Tyrone Washington
41.76a
PR
Battery Creek
22.
11
Michael Fox
41.77a
Dr Phillips
23.
10
Jabari Bryant
42.27a
James S Rickards
24.
11
Mar Jean-Francois
42.35a
PR
Palm Beach Central
25.
12
Devin Martin
42.42a
West Orange
26.
9
Tyler Drew
42.65a
PR
Palm Beach Central
27.
12
Louis Williams
42.74a
PR
Terry Parker
28.
11
Eddie Ausgood
42.82a
Raines
29.
11
Ty Scott
43.05a
Dr Phillips
30.
11
Rio Ottey
43.28a
PR
Olympia
31.
12
Jonathan Witt
43.34a
PR
Battery Creek
32.
11
Jalen Hall
43.40a
PR
Palm Beach Lakes
33.
12
Spencer Aviles
43.71a
PR
Bishop Kenny
34.
12
Isaiah Smith
43.72a
Ocoee
35.
12
Yusu Ali
43.76a
SR
Maplewood
36.
11
Norman Seavers
44.27a
Gainesville
37.
10
Ezra Bourne
44.36a
Edward H White
38.
11
Maurice Davis
44.46a
PR
Gainesville
39.
10
Felipe Bembry
44.58a
Stephenson
40.
11
Josef Powell
44.82a
PR
Matanzas
41.
9
Hudson Spurlock
44.82a
Ware County
42.
11
Camden Givens
44.98a
PR
Matanzas
43.
12
Tacorey Clayton
45.05a
SR
Baldwin
44.
11
Justin Birdsong
45.60a
Stephenson
45.
10
Dacorius Jones
46.06a
SR
Baldwin
46.
12
Steven Turrill
46.44a
Space Coast
47.
12
Sharod Cobb
46.58a
Ware County
48.
9
Trey Williams
46.66a
Bishop Snyder
49.
11
Earon Howard
46.90a
PR
Edward H White
50.
11
Jamaal Elmore
48.12a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
51.
10
gilbert parker
48.36a
PR
Camden
52.
11
Demontez Johnson
48.51a
PR
Maplewood
53.
12
Kyle Griffith
49.16a
Bishop Snyder
54.
11
Andrew Morsi
50.55a
PR
Space Coast
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.34a
Sandalwood
2.
Relay Team
41.45a
Miami Northwestern
3.
Relay Team
41.63a
Raines
4.
Relay Team
42.17a
Lincoln
5.
Relay Team
42.24a
Hillsborough
6.
Relay Team
42.89a
Stephenson
7.
Relay Team
42.99a
Palatka
--
Relay Team
DNF
Godby
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Netanyahu Adams
Willie Wright
Eddie Ausgood
Larry Grier
41.87a
Raines
2.
Chatarius Atwell
Nigel Bethel
Jacquez Stuart
David East
41.99a
Miami Northwestern
3.
Michael Merriweather
Julian House
Jekhary Long
Ameer Speed
42.01a
Sandalwood
4.
Julius Norman
Marquel Pittman
Trejan Huggins
Trevor Wilson
42.24a
Lincoln
5.
Clarence Williams
Drequan McCullough
Duran Bell
Charlie Thomas
42.76a
Hillsborough
6.
Markel Rasher
Treyvon Williams
Jamarion Ellis
Steven Simmons
42.81a
Palatka
7.
Hassan Littles
Terence Moody
Shaun Jolly
Jordan Sessom
43.09a
Stephenson
8.
Mike Hudson
Tyricke Dickens
David Liburd
Tavaris Lawson
43.40a
Godby
9.
Guysen Bohler
Jeremiah Fails
Lovie Jenkins
Jalen Smith
43.45a
Ocoee
10.
Angelo McKinney
Dale George
Torey Wells Jr
Nelson Pagan
43.62a
Westside
11.
Austin Bryant
Aaron Fudge
Dajoun White
R'Lazon Brumfield
43.64a
Bishop Kenny
12.
David Vaughns
Carl Brown
Demetrius Caupain
Tyreuan Johnson
43.68a
Wolfson
13.
Caleb Walls
Felipe Starling
Michael Fox
Jamesley Chery
43.73a
Dr Phillips
14.
Ladarius Flagg
Tavian Nembhard
Carlous Bartee
Rossi McDonald
43.78a
Gainesville
15.
Jeremy McDowell
Jace Glenn
Lamarco Petty
Yusu Ali
43.80a
Maplewood
16.
Leonard Adams
Maurice Dawson
Darius Lewis
Darian Tarver
43.83a
First Coast
17.
Darius Ruff
Keldrick Bell
Dalvin Ruff
Jatavious Harris
43.89a
Baldwin
18.
Shadon Brown
Jaelyn Brown
Jhamaal Marsh
Carlton Gantt
44.11a
Ribault
19.
Courtney Reese
Traquan Butler
Daquris Wiggins
Herman Jackson III
44.29a
Miami Southridge Sr
20.
Rakeem Lumsden
Kymani Clarke-Broomfield
KiDerick Thompson
Brandon Randall
45.08a
Lake Weir
21.
III, Timothy Bates
Antwon Williams
Christopher Pitts
Tavyn Jackson
45.08a
James S Rickards
22.
Thomas Lewis
Christian Mayhew
Lance Hill
Brandon Dayao
45.31a
Bishop Snyder
23.
Desmi Ermilus
Jean Philistin
Jalen Hall
Harvey Reynolds
46.00a
Palm Beach Lakes
24.
Justin Dunbar
Ke'Vantre Doe
Jerome Polite
Derrick Youmans
46.12a
Allendale-Fairfax
25.
Brent Demeritte
Willie Braclet
Miguel Downceroux
Alex Bass
46.14a
North Florida Educat...
26.
Hudson Spurlock
John Jones
Alyx Sayles
Dominick Chatman
46.24a
Ware County
27.
Johnnie Myers
Jamal Tillman
Keyon Washington
Cj Wynn
46.29a
Edward H White
28.
Relay Team
47.79a
Cedar Creek Baptist
--
Michael Harley
Justin Brown
Tavares Jr Kelly
Jermanie Byrd
DNF
St Thomas Aquinas
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Tiondre Toomer
Thomas Burns
David East
Fred Gonsalvies
3:12.54a
Miami Northwestern
2.
Ralph Goodman
Marquel Pittman
Trevor Wilson
Kai Davis
3:17.51a
Lincoln
3.
Reggie James
Duran Bell
Charlie Thomas
Byron Allen
3:18.53a
Hillsborough
4.
Justin Brown
Michael Harley
Sekou Veillard
Dalin Thomas
3:18.63a
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
Tyrese Cooper
Yhostin Diaz
Nathaniel Wheeler
Marcus Fowles
3:19.42a
Miami Norland
6.
Kevin Mitchell
Jimmy Hicks
Gurvan Hall
Nick Hollis
3:24.43a
Palm Beach Lakes
7.
De'maryae Givens
Robert Passmore
Treyvon Williams
Steven Simmons
3:25.30a
Palatka
8.
Edwin Carter
Andre Griffin
Jhaylin Embry
Damon Jones
3:25.77a
Sandalwood
9.
Marcus Brown
Rodney Scott
Lamont Wright
Traquan Butler
3:26.24a
Miami Southridge Sr
10.
Spencer Shaw
Paris Williams
Felipe Fernandez
Cameron Dill
3:26.65a
Fleming Island
11.
Joshua Ramirez
Willie Gaines
Jaariq Charles
Ian Edwards
3:26.95a
Cocoa
12.
Deonta Bembry
Bruce Mattox
Shaun Jolly
Jordan Sessom
3:29.86a
Stephenson
13.
Tasnan Dericho
Darryl Gay
Corneil Hyppolite
Olesson Caselien
3:29.95a
Maynard Evans
14.
Brandon Randall
Quinton McGirth
Christopher Facey
Noah Wilson
3:30.89a
Lake Weir
15.
Jordan Nance
Maurice Kirksey
Jabari Bryant
Alexander Gillam
3:31.42a
James S Rickards
16.
Martin Bouldo
Seth Rung
Alexander Nalovic
Devin Drake
3:32.02a
Niceville Senior
17.
Dorian Pittman
Thomas Caldwell
Edward Holmes
Elijah Marks
3:34.36a
Englewood
18.
Michael Monroe
Ricky Burks
James Desilien
Isaiah Smith
3:34.44a
Ocoee
19.
Keyon Washington
Larry Saint-Val
Charles Steele
Cameron Daniel
3:35.06a
Edward H White
20.
Johnathan Speed
Ennis Davis
Taajon Pearson
Jaelyn Brown
3:35.66a
Ribault
21.
Gary Moore
James Kilgore
Evan Simmons
Devin Stephens
3:35.86a
Baldwin
22.
Rayjay Preddie
Tyler Rogers
Braden Young
Devin Martin
3:37.74a
West Orange
23.
Ryan Meisler
Aaron Fudge
Isaiah Ybarra
Austin Bryant
3:38.58a
Bishop Kenny
24.
Dangelo Dutton
Michael Fox
Felipe Starling
Ty Scott
3:39.06a
Dr Phillips
25.
George Allen
Jordan Yount
Tyler Schooler
Jalen Gaymon
3:39.26a
Space Coast
26.
Arashad Webb
cj sullivan
Jared Flemming
TyQuandarious Williamson
3:39.80a
Camden
27.
Xari Barros
Michael Betancholrt
Leroy Scarver
Javante Stephens
3:40.92a
First Coast
28.
Justin Dunbar
Jerome Polite
Justice Sparrow
Derrick Youmans
3:54.23a
Allendale-Fairfax
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Clayton Carlson
Charles Hruda
Ralph Goodman
Bryce Cole
8:03.21a
Lincoln
2.
Thomas Burns
Fred Gonsalvies
Micheal Thompson
Wilbert Toussaint
8:08.18a
Miami Northwestern
3.
Shiloh Seymour
Jamal Cooney
Jamir Ferguson
Christian Vitagliano
8:19.38a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Andrew Miller
Felipe Fernandez
Spencer Shaw
Cameron Dill
8:19.81a
Fleming Island
5.
Corneil Hyppolite
Wildlens Dorcent
Olesson Caselien
Tasnan Dericho
8:21.10a
Maynard Evans
6.
Fuad Batteh
Anthony Rukab
Alex Pappadis
Michael Maronski
8:32.00a
Mandarin
7.
Nathan Jubran
JP Kaczorowski
Matthew Kennedy
Jean-Paul Korkmaz
8:34.09a
Bishop Kenny
8.
Kofi Bame
Vincent Hayes
Bryce Redding
Steven Gregory
8:45.20a
Atlantic Coast
9.
Joshua Ortiz
Caiden Routhier
Dunyea Grant
Kevin Senat
8:45.86a
Palm Beach Central
10.
Alex Asuncion
Jack Randall
John Webb
Aldren Biala
8:50.15a
Bishop Snyder
11.
Noah Wilson
Christopher Facey
Tyler Fishback
Justin Greene
8:52.66a
Lake Weir
12.
Jason Marquez
Nicholas Nunez
Craig Allen
Isaias De la Puente
8:56.54a
Forest Hill Community
13.
Kevin Mitchell
Jimmy Hicks
Jean Philistin
Nick Hollis
8:56.89a
Palm Beach Lakes
14.
Stormer Kyle
Anderson McNeil
Diego Castro-Diaz
Jared Flemming
9:23.92a
Camden
15.
Frank Oliver(buddy)
Justice Sparrow
William Jones
Bryan Bolden
9:28.86a
Allendale-Fairfax
16.
Josh S
Thomas Caldwell
J Jones
Elijah Marks
9:33.02a
Englewood
17.
Devin Stephens
Tre Trawick
Gary Moore
Milton Adams
9:37.38a
Baldwin
18.
Chris Milan
Torell Johnson
Kerry Starnes
Demontez Johnson
9:39.76a
Maplewood
19.
Donald Griffin
Jecharvian Foster
Marquis Whitmire
Zytekeat Tillman
9:40.61a
Stephenson
20.
David Bradford
Nigel Brown
Allen Alexander
Cameron Daniel
9:41.68a
Edward H White
21.
Johnathan Speed
Taajon Pearson
Ennis Davis
Aaron Blunt
9:50.56a
Ribault
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Dez Dumerrvil Jean
15.29m
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
12
Edward Shelikoff
15.20m
Niceville Senior
3.
12
Dorrell James
15.08m
PR
Leon
4.
12
Nick Kennedy
14.50m
Camden
5.
11
Previs Seldon
13.76m
PR
Stephenson
6.
10
Howard Ford
13.10m
PR
Raines
7.
12
Hector Dawkins
13.07m
Wolfson
8.
11
Kareem Albert
12.92m
St Thomas Aquinas
9.
11
Michael Slonecker
12.82m
PR
Bishop Snyder
10.
12
Shawn Bizzell
12.78m
Orange Park
11.
12
DeAndre Glover
12.43m
James S Rickards
12.
11
Nash Rutledge
12.42m
Niceville Senior
13.
12
Darius Idlebird
12.26m
PR
Atlantic Coast
14.
11
Kelvin Peters
12.10m
PR
Stephenson
15.
12
Jalen Brayboy
11.67m
Raines
16.
11
Donovan Enos
11.64m
PR
Olympia
17.
12
Andre Bissante
11.47m
Camden
18.
12
Alex Jakob
11.30m
PR
Edward H White
19.
12
Zachary Carter
10.97m
SR
Hillsborough
20.
10
Brevan Heaton
10.94m
PR
Stanton College Prep...
21.
12
Danny Olgetree
10.00m
SR
Miami Palmetto
22.
Answar Glass
9.88m
Cedar Creek Baptist
23.
9
Jaquan Mcgriff
9.74m
James S Rickards
24.
11
Marlon Jean
9.57m
PR
Ocoee
25.
11
Tyrese Bennett
9.54m
PR
Miami Killian
26.
12
Jaylen Ford
9.34m
PR
Ribault
27.
9
Jalyn Polite
9.30m
Allendale-Fairfax
27.
10
Elijah Shaw
9.30m
Ribault
29.
10
Greg Milinkovic
9.02m
Gainesville
30.
10
Arthur Walker
8.54m
Atlantic Coast
31.
11
Jahkale Akridge
8.35m
Gainesville
32.
Derrick Simmons
8.31m
Cedar Creek Baptist
33.
11
Thomas Coverley
7.65m
SR
Miami Killian
34.
Anthony Owens
5.50m
Cedar Creek Baptist
--
Isaiah Connor
FOUL
Cedar Creek Baptist
--
12
Keith Harris
FOUL
Miami Southridge Sr
--
11
Dizayuh Hinton
FOUL
Battery Creek
--
12
Eric Jones
FOUL
North Florida Educat...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Edward Shelikoff
52.08m
Niceville Senior
2.
12
Brandon Rivera
44.30m
Hillsborough
3.
11
Michael Slonecker
42.00m
PR
Bishop Snyder
4.
12
Heath Topel
41.90m
Niceville Senior
5.
12
Keith Harris
41.80m
SR
Miami Southridge Sr
6.
11
Previs Seldon
41.30m
PR
Stephenson
7.
11
Grayson Crozier
40.80m
SR
St Thomas Aquinas
8.
12
Joshua Brimmer
39.30m
PR
Raines
9.
11
Raphael Richardson
37.96m
James S Rickards
10.
10
Jordan Howell
37.50m
Ware County
11.
12
Andre Bissante
36.10m
PR
Camden
12.
11
Kareem Albert
35.60m
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
12
DeAndre Glover
35.50m
PR
James S Rickards
14.
12
Dorrell James
35.04m
Leon
15.
11
Deryk Hill
34.70m
Edward H White
16.
12
Nick Kennedy
33.60m
PR
Camden
17.
11
Willie Parks
31.20m
Baldwin
17.
10
Greg Milinkovic
31.20m
PR
Gainesville
19.
11
Kelvin Peters
30.10m
Stephenson
20.
10
Arthur Walker
28.10m
PR
Atlantic Coast
21.
12
Darius Idlebird
27.90m
Atlantic Coast
22.
11
Thomas Coverley
27.60m
Miami Killian
23.
12
Alex Jakob
27.40m
PR
Edward H White
24.
11
Tyrese Bennett
26.60m
PR
Miami Killian
25.
11
Maurice Davis
26.50m
Gainesville
26.
10
Brevan Heaton
26.00m
Stanton College Prep...
27.
11
Donovan Enos
24.00m
Olympia
28.
11
John Smith
23.90m
Cocoa
29.
12
Chris Brown
22.40m
Raines
30.
11
Dizayuh Hinton
22.20m
Battery Creek
31.
10
Elijah Shaw
20.50m
Ribault
32.
11
Marlon Jean
19.90m
PR
Ocoee
33.
11
Haven Johns
17.70m
Union County
--
12
Jaylen Ford
FOUL
Ribault
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jamari Williams
2.01m
PR
Cocoa
2.
11
Johnny Hollie
1.95m
PR
Winter Springs
3.
11
Ty Hands
1.83m
Palm Beach Lakes
3.
11
Tyrese Bell
1.83m
PR
Maynard Evans
--
10
Alton Hall
NH
James S Rickards
--
10
Cameron Harris
NH
Wolfson
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Michael Firpo
4.04m
PR
Mandarin
2.
10
Joseph Bradley
3.50m
Bishop Kenny
3.
10
Matt Farrell
3.50m
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
9
Jhaylin Embry
3.35m
Sandalwood
5.
12
Aaron Mago
3.35m
Nease
6.
12
Jack Biro
3.35m
Olympia
7.
11
Hezekiah Hartry
3.23m
PR
Baldwin
--
12
John Widell
NH
Bishop Kenny
--
12
Solomon Segura
NH
James S Rickards
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darryl Gay
6.96m
Maynard Evans
2.
12
Rj Goss
6.82m
Camden
3.
12
Dale George
6.75m
Westside
4.
12
George Allen
6.59m
SR
Space Coast
5.
10
Angelo McKinney
6.46m
PR
Westside
6.
10
Cameron Harris
6.40m
Wolfson
7.
12
Chris Sipp
6.39m
PR
Olympia
8.
12
R'Lazon Brumfield
6.38m
Bishop Kenny
9.
11
Gurvan Hall
6.38m
Palm Beach Lakes
10.
11
Keldrick Bell
6.34m
Baldwin
11.
12
Dorian Pittman
6.32m
PR
Englewood
12.
12
Cj Sullivan
6.26m
Camden
13.
12
Trejan Huggins
6.19m
Lincoln
14.
12
Quincy Dames
6.10m
Olympia
15.
11
Ben Benjamin
6.07m
Maynard Evans
16.
10
Milton Adams
6.04m
Baldwin
17.
11
Amontaie Mitchell
6.02m
PR
Gainesville
18.
11
Melvin Briley
6.00m
Oakleaf
18.
12
Travis Williams
6.00m
PR
Palatka
20.
12
Justin Peter
5.97m
Leon
21.
9
Antone Alexander
5.93m
Dr Phillips
22.
11
Divaad Wilson
5.90m
Miami Northwestern
23.
11
Dalin Thomas
5.89m
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
24.
12
Al-malik Moore
5.87m
Miami Northwestern
25.
11
Christian Mayhew
5.86m
Bishop Snyder
26.
9
Leonard Adams
5.84m
PR
First Coast
27.
11
Christopher Pitts
5.73m
James S Rickards
28.
12
Libny Orisma
5.72m
Miami Southridge Sr
29.
10
Justin McKee
5.60m
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
30.
11
David Long
5.50m
Atlantic
31.
12
Jerome Polite
5.49m
Allendale-Fairfax
32.
12
Tyrone Washington
5.47m
SR
Battery Creek
33.
10
Gerrick Evans
5.44m
SR
Maplewood
34.
11
Douglas Mealing
5.40m
PR
Terry Parker
35.
11
Josh Avera
5.39m
Bishop Kenny
36.
10
Gabe Singleton
5.28m
SR
Battery Creek
37.
12
Donovan LaFavor
5.27m
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
37.
9
Alex Bartkowiak
5.27m
Stanton College Prep...
37.
12
Warren Thomas
5.27m
Andrew Jackson
40.
12
Nigeire Poyser
5.22m
Ribault
41.
12
James Martin
5.19m
PR
Miami Palmetto
42.
10
Harvey Reynolds
5.17m
PR
Palm Beach Lakes
43.
12
Thomas Lewis
5.13m
SR
Bishop Snyder
44.
11
Amjad Scott
4.99m
Miami Killian
45.
12
Oliver Griffin
4.94m
PR
Bradford
46.
12
Kalijah Pettway
4.60m
Lincoln
47.
10
Allan McClellan
4.52m
PR
Union County
48.
11
Chazre Hawkins
4.39m
PR
Miami Killian
49.
Sherdell Dudley
3.79m
Cedar Creek Baptist
--
Aarlan Mitchell
FOUL
Cedar Creek Baptist
--
11
Trevon Laidler
FOUL
Raines
--
11
Justin Birdsong
FOUL
Stephenson
--
11
Herman Jackson III
FOUL
Miami Southridge Sr
--
12
Tavian Nembhard
FOUL
Gainesville
--
10
Javante Stephens
FOUL
First Coast
--
10
Jalen Diston
FOUL
Union County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Symone Mason
11.24a
PR
(.9)
Miami Southridge Sr
2.
12
Twanisha Terry
11.39a
PR
(.9)
Miami Northwestern
3.
12
Ka Tia Seymour
11.49a
SR
(.9)
Palatka
4.
12
Shaniya Williams
11.79a
PR
(.9)
Miami Southridge Sr
5.
9
Aniya Harper
11.83a
(.9)
Westside
6.
9
Zahria Allers
11.98a
PR
(.9)
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
12
J'Nai Taylor
12.30a
PR
(.9)
Hillsborough
--
11
Cara Simpson
DNF
(.9)
Atlantic Coast
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Symone Mason
11.75a
(.3)
Miami Southridge Sr
2.
12
Ka Tia Seymour
11.98a
(.7)
Palatka
3.
12
Twanisha Terry
12.04a
(1.3)
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Shaniya Williams
12.08a
(-.1)
Miami Southridge Sr
5.
9
Zahria Allers
12.14a
(.0)
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
9
Aniya Harper
12.18a
(-.1)
Westside
7.
11
Cara Simpson
12.26a
(.3)
Atlantic Coast
8.
12
J'Nai Taylor
12.38a
(.7)
Hillsborough
9.
9
De'aria Smith
12.39a
(.1)
Miami Killian
10.
12
Kenya Dillon
12.41a
PR
(-.1)
Olympia
11.
11
Ulani Toussaint
12.43a
(.7)
Miami Northwestern
12.
9
Zatoria Thompson
12.44a
(.1)
St Thomas Aquinas
13.
10
Kirstin Jones
12.44a
SR
(-.1)
Whitehaven
14.
11
Brittany Trawick
12.46a
SR
(.0)
Baldwin
15.
10
Jaela Hollie
12.47a
(1.3)
West Orange
16.
11
Jaqueivia Jones
12.57a
SR
(.7)
Lincoln
17.
12
Savyon Toombs
12.57a
(.0)
Hillsborough
18.
9
Jade Blake
12.62a
(.0)
Olympia
19.
12
Jada Williams
12.64a
(.7)
Westside
20.
12
Chayla Hobbs
12.64a
SR
(.7)
First Coast
21.
10
Rachel Shaw
12.65a
PR
(.0)
James S Rickards
22.
10
Charity Campell
12.71a
(.1)
Atlantic Coast
23.
9
Shaniya Berry
12.72a
(.0)
Paxon
24.
9
Germainie Bozeman
12.73a
(-.1)
Paxon
25.
11
Simone Harper
12.80a
SR
(.7)
Stephenson
26.
11
Jade Hines
12.84a
SR
(.1)
Bradford
27.
12
Christine McNeal
12.90a
(.3)
Lake Weir
28.
10
Ebone Fortidien
12.93a
(-.1)
Dr Phillips
29.
9
Alliann Johnson
12.95a
(-.1)
Kissimmee-Osceola
30.
12
Sabrina Berk
12.97a
(.7)
West Orange
31.
9
Ameion Hamlet
13.07a
(1.3)
Godby
32.
10
Auz'Jay Jones
13.11a
(.0)
Bishop Kenny
33.
11
Rachel Hagans
13.11a
(.1)
Tampa Catholic
34.
11
Kya Laster
13.12a
(-.1)
Pine Forest
35.
9
Koriyunna Arrington
13.12a
(-.1)
Pine Forest
36.
11
Shaniya Hammonds
13.26a
SR
(.3)
Allendale-Fairfax
37.
12
Kateshia Jackson
13.29a
(1.3)
Lincoln
38.
12
Talyssa Gatlin
13.29a
(1.3)
Kissimmee-Osceola
38.
11
Kalai Simmons
13.29a
(.7)
Miami Killian
40.
11
Jmani Smith
13.30a
(.7)
First Coast
41.
11
Jasmine Chester
13.30a
(.0)
Baldwin
42.
10
Tazarryia Poole
13.36a
(.0)
Palatka
43.
9
Amanda King
13.39a
(.1)
Stephenson
44.
9
Taelor Barnes
13.42a
(.0)
James S Rickards
45.
10
Toni Austin
13.49a
SR
(1.3)
Bishop Kenny
46.
9
Staria Santana
13.52a
PR
(.7)
Miami Palmetto
47.
11
Katrina Patillo
13.54a
(-.1)
Fort White
48.
9
Ashia Philpot
13.55a
(-.1)
Florida AMU
49.
9
Daleis Wheeler
13.62a
(1.3)
Suwannee
50.
12
Taylor Arnold
13.67a
(.0)
Florida AMU
51.
9
Keona Bernard
13.67a
(.7)
Lake Weir
52.
12
Brittany Adams
13.70a
SR
(-.1)
Fleming Island
53.
12
Jadzia Young
13.74a
PR
(.7)
Dr Phillips
54.
10
Alexis Evans
13.79a
(.3)
Edward H White
55.
11
Armani a Brown
14.12a
SR
(-.1)
Raines
56.
9
Jasmine Louis
14.12a
PR
(.0)
Palm Beach Lakes
57.
11
Kieshelle Issac
14.23a
PR
(.1)
Ribault
58.
9
Kierra Barnett-Brown
14.34a
PR
(.0)
Battery Creek
59.
9
Tyjalah Hood
14.38a
(-.1)
Allendale-Fairfax
60.
10
Markita Dupont
14.43a
SR
(.3)
Battery Creek
61.
9
Imani Paul
14.59a
PR
(.0)
Ocoee
62.
11
Princess Wise
15.52a
PR
(.0)
Miami Palmetto
63.
12
Chloe Bailey
15.62a
PR
(.1)
Union County
--
12
Ceirra Tate
DNF
(.0)
Whitehaven
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Symone Mason
23.00a
PR
(1.6)
Miami Southridge Sr
2.
12
Twanisha Terry
23.21a
PR
(1.6)
Miami Northwestern
3.
12
Ka Tia Seymour
23.37a
PR
(1.6)
Palatka
4.
12
Shaniya Williams
24.24a
SR
(1.6)
Miami Southridge Sr
5.
12
Savyon Toombs
24.45a
PR
(1.6)
Hillsborough
6.
11
Jasmyne Joseph
24.48a
PR
(1.6)
Oak Ridge
7.
9
Aniya Harper
24.49a
(1.6)
Westside
8.
9
Zahria Allers
24.60a
(1.6)
St Thomas Aquinas
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Symone Mason
23.73a
(-.4)
Miami Southridge Sr
2.
12
Ka Tia Seymour
23.78a
(.9)
Palatka
3.
12
Twanisha Terry
24.07a
(1.6)
Miami Northwestern
4.
9
Aniya Harper
24.39a
PR
(2.5)
Westside
5.
12
Shaniya Williams
24.64a
(-.6)
Miami Southridge Sr
6.
12
Savyon Toombs
24.66a
(.5)
Hillsborough
7.
9
Zahria Allers
24.76a
(-1.5)
St Thomas Aquinas
8.
11
Jasmyne Joseph
24.78a
(-.5)
Oak Ridge
9.
12
Zykeria Williams
24.83a
SR
(-.7)
Baldwin
10.
9
Zatoria Thompson
24.85a
(.8)
St Thomas Aquinas
11.
9
De'aria Smith
24.87a
(2.1)
Miami Killian
12.
9
Akyra O'Banner
25.00a
PR
(1.6)
Godby
13.
12
J'Nai Taylor
25.17a
PR
(.8)
Hillsborough
14.
11
Catera Smith
25.28a
PR
(.9)
Pine Forest
15.
12
Jada Williams
25.29a
(-.6)
Westside
16.
11
Cara Simpson
25.30a
SR
(.5)
Atlantic Coast
17.
10
Tasha Smith
25.39a
PR
(-.4)
Suncoast Community
18.
11
Azuria Chukes
25.53a
PR
(-.5)
Maynard Evans
19.
9
Alliann Johnson
25.57a
(-.7)
Kissimmee-Osceola
20.
12
Sabrina Richman
25.59a
(2.5)
South Atlanta
21.
11
Jasmine Mason
25.66a
PR
(-.5)
Lincoln
22.
11
Gionet Dennis
25.69a
SR
(2.1)
Raines
23.
9
Jade Blake
25.75a
PR
(-.6)
Olympia
24.
10
Charity Campell
25.80a
PR
(-.6)
Atlantic Coast
25.
12
Chayla Hobbs
25.82a
SR
(-.4)
First Coast
26.
12
Talyssa Gatlin
25.84a
(.9)
Kissimmee-Osceola
27.
12
Kenya Dillon
25.90a
(-.5)
Olympia
28.
10
Dymond West
25.92a
PR
(-1.5)
Miami Killian
29.
11
Rachel Hagans
25.93a
SR
(.9)
Tampa Catholic
30.
11
Ta'niya King
25.98a
PR
(.8)
Palm Beach Lakes
31.
10
Christon Kingcade
26.07a
SR
(2.1)
Miami Northwestern
32.
12
Quandriana Medlock
26.08a
SR
(-.7)
South Atlanta
33.
11
Breanne Fuller
26.20a
SR
(-.7)
Matanzas
34.
10
Saterria Small
26.24a
PR
(-.4)
Edward H White
35.
10
Rachel Shaw
26.28a
PR
(.5)
James S Rickards
36.
11
Jade Hines
26.29a
SR
(2.1)
Bradford
37.
9
Taryn Henry
26.30a
PR
(1.6)
Leon
38.
12
Ashley Nelson
26.34a
SR
(1.6)
Fleming Island
39.
11
Amber Williams
26.36a
(2.5)
Raines
40.
10
Britney Brown
26.46a
PR
(-1.5)
Matanzas
41.
11
Lon'teri McFadden
26.58a
PR
(.5)
Pahokee
42.
9
Koriyunna Arrington
26.61a
PR
(.9)
Pine Forest
43.
10
Nataki Close
26.89a
(-1.5)
Lincoln
44.
11
Toniece Jenkins
26.90a
PR
(2.5)
Wolfson
45.
12
Eileen McCallum
26.95a
PR
(-.7)
Bishop Kenny
46.
9
Daisha Cain
27.03a
PR
(.9)
Suwannee
47.
11
Xyla Davis
27.20a
SR
(.8)
West Orange
48.
10
Kelsie Charlton
27.31a
(2.5)
Godby
49.
11
Latrice Ellis
27.39a
PR
(1.6)
Palm Beach Lakes
50.
10
Paquisha Eutsey
27.46a
(2.5)
Oak Ridge
51.
12
Caroline Still
27.52a
PR
(1.6)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
52.
12
Taylor Arnold
27.56a
SR
(-.4)
Florida AMU
53.
10
India Watts
27.58a
PR
(-.5)
Oakleaf
54.
9
Shekinah Sanders
27.64a
PR
(-1.5)
Mandarin
55.
9
Shaliyah Brown
27.85a
PR
(.5)
West Orange
56.
10
Jhayda Sykes
27.88a
(2.1)
Ribault
57.
12
Ashley Roberson
27.94a
SR
(-.7)
Pahokee
58.
12
Aneisha Grayson
27.98a
(-.6)
Camden
59.
9
Syniah Johnson
28.00a
PR
(.8)
Space Coast
60.
11
Elexxis Davis
28.07a
PR
(1.6)
Suwannee
61.
9
Jordan Williams
28.24a
PR
(-.5)
Stephenson
62.
11
Cortney Clark
28.31a
(2.1)
Wolfson
63.
10
Samantha Franco
28.33a
(2.5)
Space Coast
64.
10
Kyja Williams
28.42a
SR
(-.4)
Gainesville
65.
11
Katrina Patillo
28.42a
(.8)
Fort White
66.
11
Eunice Cineus
28.48a
PR
(-.6)
Andrew Jackson
67.
12
Makala Simmons
28.56a
PR
(-.7)
Florida AMU
68.
9
Kylie Davis
28.69a
(-.4)
Ribault
69.
12
Danielle Shaw
28.75a
SR
(.9)
James S Rickards
70.
9
Mabel Smith
29.03a
PR
(.9)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
71.
10
Markita Dupont
29.08a
PR
(-.6)
Battery Creek
72.
10
Tillman Diamond
29.28a
(2.1)
Stephenson
73.
10
Toni Austin
29.46a
(-.4)
Bishop Kenny
74.
12
Quadaijah Sigler
29.62a
PR
(1.6)
Maynard Evans
75.
10
Jania Diaab
29.64a
PR
(2.5)
Miami Palmetto
76.
10
Charisse Cohen
29.95a
SR
(.8)
Battery Creek
77.
10
Janaye Johnson
30.08a
PR
(.5)
North Florida Educat...
78.
10
Neaveh Joyner
30.19a
PR
(-.7)
Allendale-Fairfax
79.
12
Adrienne Brooks
30.19a
PR
(-1.5)
Andrew Jackson
80.
10
Tatiyana Walker
30.72a
PR
(-1.5)
Allendale-Fairfax
81.
9
Natalie Fallas
30.92a
PR
(.8)
Ocoee
82.
10
Sara Waters
31.04a
PR
(.5)
Union County
83.
9
Imani Paul
31.40a
PR
(-.6)
Ocoee
84.
9
Sarah Haber
31.52a
PR
(2.1)
Lake Weir
85.
12
Chloe Johns
32.05a
PR
(-.5)
Union County
400 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
9
Nikera Carson
57.85a
PR
South Atlanta
2.
12
J'Nai Taylor
57.86a
Hillsborough
3.
12
Savyon Toombs
57.99a
Hillsborough
4.
9
Kailyn Kirland
58.12a
Paxon
5.
11
Catera Smith
58.26a
Pine Forest
6.
10
Tasha Smith
58.39a
Suncoast Community
7.
9
Jermecia Brown
58.40a
St Thomas Aquinas
8.
11
Ulani Toussaint
58.54a
Miami Northwestern
9.
12
Jymece Grimsley
58.59a
SR
Leon
10.
11
Ta'niya King
59.10a
Palm Beach Lakes
11.
12
Kasia Cooper
59.39a
Miami Southridge Sr
12.
12
Ukeyvia Beckwith
59.40a
SR
Olympia
13.
11
Erica Murphy
59.44a
St Thomas Aquinas
14.
9
Akyra O'Banner
1:00.13a
Godby
15.
9
Ny'Zha Anthony
1:00.23a
PR
Niceville Senior
16.
11
Sadae Davidson
1:00.28a
Kissimmee-Osceola
17.
10
Shayanne Mayes
1:00.49a
PR
West Orange
18.
12
Toniann Ewen
1:00.60a
Maynard Evans
19.
11
Taquaria Whiley
1:00.72a
PR
Miami Northwestern
20.
9
Taryn Henry
1:01.08a
Leon
21.
12
Iyana Wongus
1:01.59a
South Atlanta
22.
10
Clyana Ward
1:01.63a
PR
Pahokee
23.
11
Toniece Jenkins
1:01.96a
Wolfson
24.
12
Nekeimia Obike
1:02.20a
PR
Atlantic Coast
25.
9
Dasia Perryman
1:02.33a
PR
Paxon
26.
11
Antwaniqu Kinsler
1:02.40a
PR
Pahokee
27.
12
Kateshia Jackson
1:02.41a
Lincoln
28.
11
Capri Edwards
1:02.65a
Stephenson
29.
9
Kiara Jordan
1:02.70a
James S Rickards
30.
11
Samaiyah Coleman
1:02.77a
Raines
31.
12
Aneya Raynor
1:03.04a
PR
Lincoln
32.
12
Nya'h Whitted
1:03.14a
Oak Ridge
33.
11
Ashley Higgs
1:03.47a
Oak Ridge
34.
10
Nya Walton
1:03.71a
SR
Whitehaven
35.
10
Bree Burrell
1:03.73a
North Marion
36.
9
Marisa Mayfield
1:03.74a
Stephenson
37.
-
Domanique Douglas
1:03.90a
Dr Phillips
38.
10
Laneka Ross
1:04.09a
SR
Baldwin
39.
10
Allison Collins
1:04.11a
PR
Camden
40.
12
Danielle Shaw
1:04.12a
James S Rickards
41.
10
Kanesheaira Johnson
1:04.24a
Raines
42.
10
Leah Williams
1:04.68a
SR
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
43.
-
Amanda Nunez
1:04.71a
Palm Beach Central
44.
10
India Watts
1:05.03a
Oakleaf
45.
10
Jakayla Hubert
1:05.13a
Baldwin
46.
10
Destiny Whitehead
1:05.16a
Miami Killian
47.
9
Shekinah Sanders
1:05.58a
PR
Mandarin
48.
11
Brianna Tribou
1:06.06a
Bishop Kenny
49.
10
Milheria Colson
1:06.12a
SR
Palatka
50.
11
Latrice Ellis
1:06.65a
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
51.
9
Jasmine Askew
1:06.69a
Miami Killian
52.
10
Kyja Williams
1:06.86a
Gainesville
53.
12
Yeisha Taylor
1:06.88a
Pine Forest
54.
12
Itiania Redding
1:07.46a
SR
Atlantic Coast
55.
12
Kintana Banks
1:07.78a
PR
Whitehaven
56.
9
Meghan Harris
1:08.54a
PR
Bradford
57.
11
Arkeiona Clark
1:08.74a
PR
First Coast
58.
12
McKaleigh Ramsey
1:08.86a
PR
Space Coast
59.
9
Staria Santana
1:09.00a
PR
Miami Palmetto
60.
11
Danerria Phillips
1:09.53a
PR
Palatka
61.
10
Jania Diaab
1:10.83a
PR
Miami Palmetto
62.
10
Charisse Cohen
1:11.03a
SR
Battery Creek
63.
11
Shanika Williams
1:11.03a
Gainesville
64.
9
Kierra Barnett-Brown
1:12.49a
PR
Battery Creek
65.
9
Syniah Johnson
1:12.62a
Space Coast
66.
12
Adrienne Brooks
1:14.27a
PR
Andrew Jackson
67.
12
Chloe Bailey
1:19.01a
PR
Union County
68.
10
Jayla Davis
1:19.69a
PR
North Florida Educat...
69.
9
Achante Daniels
1:20.75a
Ocoee
70.
9
Jireh Baines
1:25.12a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayla Johnson
2:09.31a
PR
Miami Southridge Sr
2.
8
Jinah-Mickens Malik
2:10.25a
PR
Mater Academy
3.
11
Ayoola Gbolade
2:12.85a
PR
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Alexis Sherwin
2:15.92a
SR
Niceville Senior
5.
12
Tamera Mason
2:18.38a
PR
Lincoln
6.
9
Marjury Rodriguez
2:22.59a
Mater Academy
7.
11
Gabrielle Fountain
2:23.25a
SR
Pine Forest
8.
12
Zaria Jackson
2:23.40a
PR
Miami Northwestern
9.
11
Ally Woodard
2:24.71a
PR
Niceville Senior
10.
9
Lauren Wilkerson
2:24.87a
Paxon
11.
12
Diamond Griffin
2:26.65a
Miami Southridge Sr
12.
11
Niyah Harris
2:29.07a
PR
Kissimmee-Osceola
13.
11
Sofia St. Julieh
2:31.35a
PR
Godby
14.
9
Jordan Shapiro
2:31.49a
PR
Miami Palmetto
15.
11
Mattie Mooney
2:31.72a
James S Rickards
16.
10
Jirah Arnold
2:32.82a
PR
Lincoln
17.
10
Julia Fletcher
2:33.31a
Bishop Kenny
18.
11
Emma Jane Warren
2:33.38a
Bishop Kenny
19.
11
Nicole Megrath
2:33.62a
PR
Palm Beach Central
20.
12
Dianna Perez
2:34.39a
Olympia
21.
9
Jazmyn Fountain
2:35.03a
PR
Pine Forest
22.
12
Kylie Dahlberg
2:35.10a
Matanzas
23.
11
Klevisa Bojaxhi
2:35.80a
Mandarin
24.
11
Makayla Butts
2:36.00a
SR
Baldwin
25.
11
Virginie Beljour
2:36.95a
Kissimmee-Osceola
26.
9
Nesrene Lewis
2:37.11a
PR
Atlantic Coast
27.
10
Lycia Zavala
2:37.32a
PR
Hillsborough
28.
11
Rain Marti
2:37.45a
Matanzas
29.
12
Erica Mares
2:38.68a
PR
Palm Beach Central
30.
10
Jasmine Taylor
2:38.99a
PR
Raines
31.
11
Ambria Stockman
2:39.40a
SR
Camden
32.
11
Ashley Barnett
2:39.43a
SR
First Coast
33.
11
Jailyn Gilmore
2:40.26a
Atlantic Coast
34.
11
Carina Richardson
2:41.23a
SR
James S Rickards
35.
11
Toniece Jenkins
2:41.31a
PR
Wolfson
36.
9
Najah Jennings
2:41.93a
PR
Camden
37.
10
Daje Bartley
2:42.26a
Battery Creek
38.
10
Cheyenne Hodges
2:43.05a
SR
Fort White
39.
10
Omelia Bent
2:43.14a
PR
Oak Ridge
40.
10
Desiree Smith
2:44.03a
PR
Maynard Evans
41.
11
Mysaul Saintine
2:44.47a
SR
Oak Ridge
42.
9
Caroline Smith
2:45.28a
PR
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
43.
12
McKaleigh Ramsey
2:45.51a
SR
Space Coast
44.
11
Kayla Fitz
2:45.90a
SR
Raines
45.
12
Lylia Jiang
2:46.81a
PR
Miami Palmetto
46.
9
Raynesha Dawson
2:47.66a
PR
Whitehaven
47.
10
Zykerie Davis
2:50.75a
South Atlanta
48.
12
Shakeria Collins
2:50.88a
PR
Baldwin
49.
10
Jennifer Lamour
2:52.15a
Stephenson
50.
9
Kyla Barron
2:53.11a
PR
Whitehaven
51.
10
Sage Marlatt
2:54.07a
PR
North Florida Educat...
52.
8
Symone Jones
2:56.83a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
53.
9
Nikera Carson
2:57.59a
South Atlanta
54.
9
Kimberly Clark
2:57.82a
PR
Palatka
55.
10
Raquel Leon
3:01.49a
PR
Battery Creek
56.
10
Tamarya Peeples
3:01.96a
PR
Palatka
57.
11
Amber Ferguson
3:03.13a
SR
Allendale-Fairfax
58.
11
Nyanna Hammonds
3:09.58a
SR
Stephenson
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Valentina House
5:29.11a
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
9
Sabina Ortiz
5:40.62a
PR
Miami Palmetto
3.
9
Megan Churchill
5:40.77a
PR
Lincoln
4.
11
Sherida Plasencia
5:55.44a
PR
Fort White
5.
11
Samela Pynas
5:56.70a
PR
Oak Ridge
6.
10
Chelsea Agim
6:00.07a
PR
Miami Killian
7.
10
Sally Calhoun
6:00.59a
PR
Stanton College Prep...
8.
9
Madison Alligood
6:01.27a
PR
Bishop Kenny
9.
9
Caroline Smith
6:03.28a
PR
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
10.
11
Ashley Peredes
6:03.77a
PR
Mater Academy
11.
9
Elizabeth Riggs
6:04.04a
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
12.
10
Deanna Rawlings
6:06.21a
PR
Stephenson
13.
11
Makayla Butts
6:09.98a
PR
Baldwin
14.
11
Alana Rossmanith
6:11.46a
PR
Atlantic Coast
15.
11
Carina Richardson
6:13.22a
SR
James S Rickards
16.
10
Gabrielle Huggins
6:13.88a
PR
Battery Creek
17.
10
Zykerie Davis
6:16.71a
South Atlanta
18.
11
Alexandria Longoria
6:19.89a
Pine Forest
19.
9
Raynesha Dawson
6:24.42a
PR
Whitehaven
20.
10
Sage Marlatt
6:28.90a
PR
North Florida Educat...
21.
10
Raquel Leon
6:59.07a
PR
Battery Creek
22.
8
Symone Jones
7:02.43a
SR
Allendale-Fairfax
23.
8
Atora Johnson
7:10.85a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
24.
11
Christin Daughtry
7:11.56a
PR
Forest Hill Community
25.
10
K'Niah Hill
7:22.55a
PR
Whitehaven
1600 Meters
Lewis Siplin
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alyson Churchill
4:57.36a
PR
Lincoln
2.
9
Mackenzie Czurak
5:19.88a
Winter Springs
3.
12
Grace Gerry
5:20.43a
PR
Bishop Kenny
4.
11
Bridget Alex
5:27.32a
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
10
Nina Burgos
5:30.48a
Miami Northwestern
6.
12
Dianna Perez
5:31.60a
PR
Olympia
7.
9
Jordan Shapiro
5:32.50a
PR
Miami Palmetto
8.
11
Alivia Davis
5:33.18a
PR
Stanton College Prep...
9.
11
Nicole Megrath
5:38.84a
PR
Palm Beach Central
10.
12
Kylie Dahlberg
5:44.02a
PR
Matanzas
11.
11
Mattie Mooney
5:47.88a
James S Rickards
12.
12
Meaghan Slack
5:50.09a
SR
Mandarin
13.
12
Madison Cowart
5:53.59a
Mandarin
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Alyson Churchill
11:02.41a
Lincoln
2.
9
Elayna Bahr
11:41.86a
PR
Winter Springs
3.
11
Bridget Alex
11:53.45a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
9
Mackenzie Czurak
11:56.38a
Winter Springs
5.
9
Sabina Ortiz
12:17.78a
PR
Miami Palmetto
6.
10
Nina Burgos
12:22.82a
Miami Northwestern
7.
9
Megan Churchill
12:22.98a
PR
Lincoln
8.
9
Mikaela Brown
12:36.18a
Mandarin
9.
11
Morgan Sharman
12:42.89a
Matanzas
10.
10
Gabrielle Huggins
13:17.19a
PR
Battery Creek
11.
10
Chelsea Agim
13:26.51a
PR
Miami Killian
12.
11
Allison Grula
13:27.41a
Bishop Kenny
13.
11
Samela Pynas
13:27.67a
Oak Ridge
14.
10
Genesis Ernest
13:32.74a
PR
Mandarin
15.
9
Frost Devon
13:33.41a
PR
Camden
16.
9
Kelly Steffens
13:41.06a
Matanzas
17.
9
Leah Pelham
13:57.67a
Paxon
18.
10
Deanna Rawlings
14:23.02a
Stephenson
19.
11
Christin Daughtry
15:14.71a
Forest Hill Community
--
10
Lotonia Alexendria
DNF
Allendale-Fairfax
--
10
Desiree Smith
DNF
Maynard Evans
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kiara Rhodes
13.92a
SR
(.6)
Whitehaven
2.
12
Jamiah Jackson
14.08a
SR
(.6)
Maynard Evans
3.
12
Deandreah Young
14.47a
SR
(.6)
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Kenya Dillon
14.65a
(.6)
Olympia
5.
8
Nikia Smith
14.70a
PR
(.6)
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
11
Marquasha Myers
15.42a
(.6)
Oak Ridge
7.
12
Zykeria Williams
16.94a
(.6)
Baldwin
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Kenya Dillon
14.55a
(-.2)
Olympia
2.
12
Zykeria Williams
14.61a
(.1)
Baldwin
3.
12
Kiara Rhodes
14.63a
(-.2)
Whitehaven
4.
8
Nikia Smith
14.84a
(-.2)
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
12
Deandreah Young
14.96a
(.0)
Miami Northwestern
6.
11
Marquasha Myers
15.26a
(.1)
Oak Ridge
7.
12
Jamiah Jackson
15.34a
(.0)
Maynard Evans
8.
8
Kouraje Johnson
15.43a
(.1)
Mater Academy
9.
9
Markalah Hart
15.45a
(.4)
Miami Northwestern
10.
11
Jonae Harris
15.48a
PR
(-.2)
Miami Southridge Sr
11.
10
Alexis Woodall
15.55a
(-.2)
Hillsborough
12.
10
Armani Williams
15.57a
(.0)
Godby
13.
12
Shaniya Sanders
15.79a
(-.2)
Pine Forest
14.
11
Jaysha Carter
15.80a
(.1)
St Thomas Aquinas
15.
11
Camille Sims
15.98a
(-.2)
Winter Springs
16.
12
Bishama Alerte
16.01a
SR
(.4)
Palm Beach Lakes
17.
12
Ashley Varner
16.33a
(.4)
Atlantic Coast
18.
10
Corliss Holland
16.88a
(.4)
Raines
19.
10
Jayla Stokes
16.90a
(.1)
Camden
20.
12
Janiyah Dixon
16.92a
(.1)
Palm Beach Central
21.
11
Elexxis Davis
17.52a
(.1)
Suwannee
22.
11
Brianna Gracie
17.55a
(-.2)
Mandarin
23.
12
Juliana James
17.64a
PR
(-.2)
Bishop Snyder
24.
10
Leah Williams
17.74a
(.1)
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
25.
12
Katherine Berlin
17.88a
(.4)
Orange Park
26.
11
D'anna Hallman
17.90a
PR
(-.2)
Miami Southridge Sr
27.
11
Mikayla Jolly
17.98a
(.0)
Paxon
28.
10
Ashley Moore
18.11a
(.1)
Bishop Snyder
29.
11
Kiara Ivy
18.22a
(.0)
Gainesville
30.
10
Auz'Jay Jones
18.48a
(.4)
Bishop Kenny
31.
10
Kiomy Morris
18.49a
(.1)
Stephenson
32.
10
Kelsey Collins
18.60a
PR
(-.2)
Camden
33.
10
Kendall Kirkland
18.77a
PR
(.0)
Paxon
34.
12
Klara Fletcher
18.90a
(.0)
Union County
35.
10
Kamoni Johnson
19.14a
SR
(.1)
Ribault
36.
12
Gianna Gunderson
19.15a
(.4)
Mandarin
37.
11
Marika Small
19.31a
(.1)
Lake Weir
38.
10
Kayley McHugh
19.77a
(.1)
Bishop Kenny
39.
9
Al'Brionna Bembry
20.21a
(.0)
First Coast
40.
12
Makaiah Lasiter
20.24a
(-.2)
Stephenson
41.
11
Serena Jonas
20.27a
(-.2)
Hillsborough
42.
11
Lazaria Lino
20.76a
(.1)
Maynard Evans
43.
9
Jaide' Youmans
21.10a
PR
(.0)
Allendale-Fairfax
44.
10
Nysherria Braddy
21.12a
SR
(.4)
Baldwin
45.
9
Kierra Frost
21.39a
(.1)
James S Rickards
46.
8
Aleja Aponte
22.65a
PR
(-.2)
Space Coast
47.
9
Jomyra Green
24.01a
(.1)
Lake Weir
48.
8
Myrakel Moore
27.03a
PR
(.0)
Allendale-Fairfax
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Deandreah Young
42.62a
PR
Miami Northwestern
2.
12
Jamiah Jackson
42.66a
SR
Maynard Evans
3.
9
Markalah Hart
44.59a
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Kristen Laidlaw
44.78a
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
11
Imani Christian
45.63a
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
10
Corliss Holland
45.91a
PR
Raines
7.
12
Shaniya Sanders
47.03a
Pine Forest
8.
12
Chantel Johnson
48.92a
Oak Ridge
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Deandreah Young
42.95a
Miami Northwestern
2.
9
Markalah Hart
44.18a
Miami Northwestern
3.
12
Jamiah Jackson
44.24a
Maynard Evans
4.
12
Kristen Laidlaw
45.09a
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
11
Imani Christian
45.21a
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
12
Chantel Johnson
45.53a
SR
Oak Ridge
7.
12
Shaniya Sanders
46.29a
SR
Pine Forest
8.
10
Corliss Holland
46.29a
Raines
9.
9
Amaya Ugarte
46.61a
West Orange
10.
10
Kelsey Collins
46.75a
SR
Camden
11.
11
D'anna Hallman
46.80a
Miami Southridge Sr
12.
11
Kailiece Harris
47.19a
Hillsborough
13.
11
Darnisha McGuire
47.33a
Miami Killian
14.
11
Taryn Dotson
47.45a
West Orange
15.
8
Kouraje Johnson
48.27a
Mater Academy
16.
10
Kendall Kirkland
48.42a
Paxon
17.
11
Brianna Gracie
49.05a
PR
Mandarin
18.
11
Tamara Barrs
49.15a
Mandarin
19.
11
Carina Clark
49.63a
Winter Springs
20.
11
Andrea Brown
49.81a
Raines
21.
10
Jayla Stokes
50.01a
PR
Camden
22.
11
Jayla Neal
50.15a
PR
Stephenson
23.
11
Kiara Ivy
50.44a
Gainesville
24.
12
Ashley Varner
50.74a
Atlantic Coast
25.
12
Janiyah Dixon
50.83a
Palm Beach Central
26.
10
Kiomy Morris
50.95a
SR
Stephenson
27.
10
Jakayla Hubert
50.96a
Baldwin
28.
9
Emani Johnson
51.23a
PR
Whitehaven
29.
10
Dezha Walker
51.29a
Kissimmee-Osceola
30.
11
Karmen Thomas
51.93a
Stanton College Prep...
31.
11
Jonae Harris
51.96a
Miami Southridge Sr
32.
11
Kayla Howard
52.20a
PR
Wolfson
33.
12
Klara Fletcher
52.73a
Union County
34.
12
Jadzia Young
52.92a
Dr Phillips
35.
11
Rose Santima
53.18a
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
36.
10
Nysherria Braddy
53.26a
SR
Baldwin
37.
9
Al'Brionna Bembry
53.62a
PR
First Coast
38.
9
Shanell Pusey
53.63a
Matanzas
39.
9
Otyana Clayton
55.16a
Matanzas
40.
12
Marquita Smith
55.52a
SR
Whitehaven
41.
10
Nikera Gibbs
55.71a
SR
James S Rickards
42.
9
Jasmine Louis
55.77a
PR
Palm Beach Lakes
43.
10
Alexis Woodall
56.14a
Hillsborough
44.
9
Jaide' Youmans
56.18a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
45.
9
Kierra Frost
58.12a
James S Rickards
46.
9
Shyteria Lewis
58.67a
Gainesville
47.
8
Aleja Aponte
59.19a
PR
Space Coast
48.
8
Myrakel Moore
1:01.08a
PR
Allendale-Fairfax
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.19a
Miami Northwestern
2.
Relay Team
47.17a
Westside
3.
Relay Team
47.19a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Relay Team
47.93a
Whitehaven
5.
Relay Team
48.01a
Miami Killian
6.
Relay Team
48.59a
Oak Ridge
7.
Relay Team
48.66a
Maynard Evans
8.
Relay Team
48.67a
Baldwin
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Markalah Hart
Twanisha Terry
Taquaria Whiley
Christon Kingcade
47.27a
Miami Northwestern
2.
Jamya Brown
Aniya Harper
Jada Williams
Jayla Brown
47.77a
Westside
3.
Teaira Williams
Ariana Owens
Ashley Taylor
Darnesha Dean
48.30a
Maynard Evans
4.
Emelia Chatfield
Zatoria Thompson
Imani Christian
Thalia Dyer
48.54a
St Thomas Aquinas
5.
Dymond West
Darnisha McGuire
Kalai Simmons
De'aria Smith
48.58a
Miami Killian
6.
Ceirra Tate
Kiara Rhodes
Kania Taylor
Kirstin Jones
48.62a
Whitehaven
7.
Makayla Butts
Jasmine Chester
Shakeria Collins
Brittany Trawick
48.76a
Baldwin
8.
Chantel Johnson
Jasmyne Joseph
Ashley Higgs
Marquasha Myers
49.11a
Oak Ridge
9.
Kari Rasher
Kalyn Rivers
Tazarryia Poole
Ka Tia Seymour
49.18a
Palatka
10.
Jaqueivia Jones
Nataki Close
Makayla Bryant
Jasmine Mason
49.28a
Lincoln
11.
Olivia Mcgurie
Cara Simpson
Charity Campell
Tamar Accius
49.38a
Atlantic Coast
12.
Xyla Davis
Sabrina Berk
Jaela Hollie
Shaliyah Brown
49.43a
West Orange
13.
Troyesha Davis
Shaniya Williams
Naya Quinones
Shakyra Garnett
49.45a
Miami Southridge Sr
14.
Reighan Sheppard
Tiera Cleveland
Shaniya Berry
Germainie Bozeman
49.61a
Paxon
15.
Jade Blake
Jacielle Padilla
Sharneicia Clark
Anjelie Tirone
49.92a
Olympia
16.
Armani a Brown
Gionet Dennis
Amber Williams
Nazah Reddick
50.18a
Raines
17.
Yeisha Taylor
Kya Laster
Shaniya Sanders
Koriyunna Arrington
50.36a
Pine Forest
18.
Ameion Hamlet
Ayanna Harrison
Madison King
Kailoni Ross
50.46a
Godby
19.
Nydaiyah Pickett
Alliann Johnson
Jaeda Ray
Talyssa Gatlin
50.54a
Kissimmee-Osceola
20.
Talia Horace
Zaharia Patterson
Rachel Shaw
Taelor Barnes
50.90a
James S Rickards
21.
Iyanna Ardis
Franchesca Cadet
Ebone Fortidien
Tatyana Washington
51.44a
Dr Phillips
22.
Ashia Philpot
Taylor Arnold
Makala Simmons
Asya Roberts
51.81a
Florida AMU
23.
Kiomy Morris
Simone Harper
Jayla Neal
Marisa Mayfield
52.06a
Stephenson
24.
Tylah Brooks
Kiara Hamilton
Keona Bernard
Christine McNeal
52.42a
Lake Weir
25.
Alexis Evans
Kamiyah Robinson
Emily Smith
Saterria Small
53.59a
Edward H White
26.
Daleis Wheeler
Lazaria Ansley
Elexxis Davis
Daisha Cain
54.17a
Suwannee
27.
Tyjalah Hood
Neaveh Joyner
Jaide' Youmans
Shaniya Hammonds
55.75a
Allendale-Fairfax
28.
Chloe Johns
Sara Waters
Macey Fulgham
Chloe Bailey
59.55a
Union County
--
Ta'Shay Washington
Clyana Ward
Antwanique Kinsler
Asia Wilson
DQ
Pahokee
--
Sabrina Richman
Quandriana Medlock
Mackenzie Powell
Iyana Wongus
DQ
South Atlanta
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Ayoola Gbolade
Markalah Hart
Ulani Toussaint
Deandreah Young
3:46.09a
Miami Northwestern
2.
Kasia Cooper
Kayla Johnson
D'anna Hallman
Symone Mason
3:48.71a
Miami Southridge Sr
3.
Erica Murphy
Zahria Allers
Jermecia Brown
Imani Christian
3:50.11a
St Thomas Aquinas
4.
Jasmyne Joseph
Chantel Johnson
Marquasha Myers
Nya'h Whitted
3:58.42a
Oak Ridge
5.
Aneya Raynor
Kateshia Jackson
Lonzetta Simpkins
Tamera Mason
3:58.63a
Lincoln
6.
Germainie Bozeman
Alexdrina Cleveland
Kailyn Kirland
Kendall Kirkland
4:00.12a
Paxon
7.
Samieryah Bradwell
Sofia St. Julieh
Kelsie Charlton
Akyra O'Banner
4:00.99a
Godby
8.
Amaya Phillips
Niyah Harris
Nydaiyah Pickett
Sadae Davidson
4:02.47a
Kissimmee-Osceola
9.
Shayanne Mayes
Rikiya Mitchell
Jaela Hollie
Amaya Ugarte
4:03.02a
West Orange
10.
Nazah Reddick
Samaiyah Coleman
Kanesheaira Johnson
Gionet Dennis
4:04.49a
Raines
11.
Erin Eubanks
Alexis Sherwin
Ny'Zha Anthony
Abbie Harrelson
4:05.60a
Niceville Senior
12.
Bishama Alerte
Ta'niya King
Latrice Ellis
Ciara Hale
4:06.81a
Palm Beach Lakes
13.
Sabrina Richman
Mackenzie Powell
Quandriana Medlock
Iyana Wongus
4:07.18a
South Atlanta
14.
Taylor Champer
Sharneicia Clark
Gaelle Dorilas
Jacielle Padilla
4:08.66a
Olympia
15.
Marjury Rodriguez
Jinah-Mickens Malik
Elizabeth Dalmau
Jennifer Ollarvides
4:09.64a
Mater Academy
16.
Capri Edwards
Simone Harper
Jayla Neal
Marisa Mayfield
4:11.31a
Stephenson
17.
Ashley Roberson
Clyana Ward
Lon'teria McFadden
Antwanique Kinsler
4:14.52a
Pahokee
18.
Ka Tia Seymour
Milheria Colson
Danerria Phillips
Diovoinne Fells
4:18.20a
Palatka
19.
Danielle Shaw
Mattie Mooney
Nikera Gibbs
Kiara Jordan
4:21.77a
James S Rickards
20.
Alexis Evans
Saterria Small
Kamiyah Robinson
Damica Lawerence
4:22.00a
Edward H White
21.
Franchesca Cadet
Iyanna Ardis
Shayla Douglas
Jadzia Young
4:23.39a
Dr Phillips
22.
Kelsey Collins
Allison Collins
Kaitlyn Kilner
Imani Quinones
4:30.77a
Camden
23.
Laneka Ross
Jakayla Hubert
Zykeria Williams
Makayla Butts
4:31.94a
Baldwin
24.
Aniyah Brown
Markeyuna Stubbs
Ki'arie Richards
Kylie Davis
4:33.54a
Ribault
25.
Kierra Barnett-Brown
Tiana Gray
Kyanna Milliedge
Daje Bartley
4:43.47a
Battery Creek
26.
Shaniya Hammonds
Amber Ferguson
Tyjalah Hood
Neaveh Joyner
4:48.12a
Allendale-Fairfax
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Deandreah Young
Ayoola Gbolade
Nina Burgos
Zaria Jackson
9:26.97a
Miami Northwestern
2.
Alexis Sherwin
Erin Eubanks
Ally Woodard
Abbie Harrelson
9:36.78a
Niceville Senior
3.
Tamera Mason
Alyson Churchill
Lonzetta Simpkins
Aneya Raynor
9:51.16a
Lincoln
4.
Julia Fletcher
Grace Gerry
Emma Jane Warren
Claire Evans
10:08.09a
Bishop Kenny
5.
Jaziah Ochoa
Imani Christian
Erica Murphy
Valentina House
10:14.91a
St Thomas Aquinas
6.
Alexdrina Cleveland
Kendall Kirkland
Lauren Wilkerson
Olivia Walker
10:16.69a
Paxon
7.
Jinah-Mickens Malik
Marjury Rodriguez
Elizabeth Dalmau
Jennifer Ollarvides
10:19.79a
Mater Academy
8.
Isabella Rodriguez
Rain Marti
Morgan Sharman
Kylie Dahlberg
10:22.90a
Matanzas
9.
Amaya Phillips
Samari Stephenson
Virginie Beljour
Niyah Harris
10:26.26a
Kissimmee-Osceola
10.
Madison Cowart
Klevisa Bojaxhi
Mikaela Brown
Meaghan Slack
10:35.81a
Mandarin
11.
Angelina Jackson
Jennifer Lamour
Deanna Rawlings
Jordan Williams
11:10.78a
Stephenson
12.
Nya'h Whitted
Mysaul Saintine
Omelia Bent
Ashley Higgs
11:11.68a
Oak Ridge
13.
Alondra Jimenez
Damica Lawerence
Kamiyah Robinson
Saterria Small
11:22.20a
Edward H White
14.
Raynesha Dawson
Kyla Barron
Kintana Banks
Shaunessy Burks
11:34.59a
Whitehaven
15.
Ambria Stockman
Frost Devon
Melton Mackenzie
Najah Jennings
11:54.63a
Camden
16.
Makayla Butts
Tamira Mason
Ambria Henry
Shaniah Williams
11:56.75a
Baldwin
17.
Amber Ferguson
Latonia Alexendria
Symone Jones
Atora Johnson
12:53.38a
Allendale-Fairfax
18.
Destiny Doby
Leila Wallace
Yordanka Ramirez
Shekinah Woodbury
13:18.41a
Lake Weir
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Harrison Mancke
12.71m
PR
Lecanto
2.
9
Kantenesha Peters
12.50m
PR
James S Rickards
3.
12
Kaylah Clark
12.07m
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Daija Kiser
11.84m
West Orange
5.
10
Daniella Ficka
11.80m
West Orange
6.
11
Chanel Dawson
11.79m
SR
Miami Northwestern
7.
12
Antonya Frederick
11.25m
SR
Miami Southridge Sr
8.
11
Tamia Roebuck
11.10m
James S Rickards
9.
11
Taylor Macklin
10.93m
PR
Whitehaven
10.
12
Skyler Joneson
10.90m
Niceville Senior
10.
11
Zoe Walker
10.90m
PR
Atlantic Coast
12.
10
Iriel Fuller
10.70m
PR
Bishop Kenny
13.
9
Alana Lecointe
10.55m
PR
Bishop Snyder
14.
12
Morgan Pinnock
10.42m
Dr Phillips
15.
10
Shareya Newsome
10.21m
SR
Maynard Evans
16.
12
Lilly Walker
10.17m
PR
Lincoln
17.
9
Janae Largins
10.15m
Miami Southridge Sr
18.
9
A'Nyla Cobb
10.11m
PR
Leon
18.
11
Aaliyah Green
10.11m
Edward H White
20.
12
Kiara Williams
10.10m
Lake Weir
20.
12
Leelah Wilburn
10.10m
SR
Lincoln
22.
9
Trinity Mays
10.06m
Camden
23.
11
Tiannaiz Rainey
10.00m
Oak Ridge
24.
10
Jar'Tiyona Melton
9.80m
PR
Palatka
24.
12
Tyanna Smith
9.80m
Pine Forest
26.
10
Courtney Faulkner
9.76m
Niceville Senior
27.
10
Denae McClain
9.60m
PR
Ribault
28.
11
Ciara Scott
9.40m
Leon
29.
10
Maleeya McWhite
9.36m
PR
First Coast
30.
10
aniya burch
9.31m
PR
Camden
31.
11
Keana Edwards
9.28m
Lake Weir
32.
9
Janiya Jones
9.27m
PR
Atlantic Coast
33.
11
Alecia Jacobs
9.20m
Pine Forest
33.
11
Kieshelle Issac
9.20m
PR
Ribault
35.
11
Asia Mosley
9.17m
Hillsborough
36.
11
Sherida Plasencia
8.78m
Fort White
37.
9
Deborah Brown
8.56m
PR
Edward H White
38.
9
Rodericka Hughes
8.27m
PR
North Florida Educat...
39.
12
Gi gi Forehand
8.18m
Battery Creek
40.
11
Nakoshia Roberts
8.12m
Allendale-Fairfax
41.
9
Riley Fox
8.04m
PR
Gainesville
42.
11
Tremaija Neal
8.00m
Baldwin
43.
9
Sandy Denis
7.98m
St Thomas Aquinas
44.
9
Dazanni Hinton
7.92m
SR
Battery Creek
45.
12
Destinee Fisher
7.76m
Westside
46.
10
Jasmine Quarteman
7.25m
SR
Oak Ridge
47.
9
Destiny Davis
7.17m
Maynard Evans
48.
10
Christina Guzman
6.64m
Forest Hill Community
49.
10
Anna Slayton
6.52m
Gainesville
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kaylah Clark
39.60m
Miami Northwestern
1.
12
Kaylah Clark
39.60m
SR
Miami Northwestern
2.
11
Chanel Dawson
38.30m
Miami Northwestern
2.
11
Chanel Dawson
38.30m
Miami Northwestern
3.
12
Harrison Mancke
36.50m
Lecanto
3.
12
Harrison Mancke
36.50m
Lecanto
4.
12
Skyler Joneson
35.20m
Niceville Senior
4.
12
Skyler Joneson
35.20m
Niceville Senior
5.
12
Leelah Wilburn
34.90m
Lincoln
5.
12
Leelah Wilburn
34.90m
Lincoln
6.
10
Daniella Ficka
34.20m
West Orange
6.
10
Daniella Ficka
34.20m
West Orange
7.
9
Kantenesha Peters
30.70m
James S Rickards
7.
9
Kantenesha Peters
30.70m
James S Rickards
8.
11
Zoe Walker
30.40m
PR
Atlantic Coast
8.
11
Zoe Walker
30.40m
Atlantic Coast
9.
10
Shantavia Jordan
30.10m
Pine Forest
9.
10
Shantavia Jordan
30.10m
Pine Forest
10.
9
A'Nyla Cobb
29.90m
PR
Leon
10.
9
A'Nyla Cobb
29.90m
Leon
11.
10
Chloe Hill
29.80m
Niceville Senior
11.
10
Chloe Hill
29.80m
Niceville Senior
11.
11
Serena Jonas
29.80m
Hillsborough
11.
11
Serena Jonas
29.80m
Hillsborough
13.
12
Emily Mitchell
29.30m
Nease
13.
12
Emily Mitchell
29.30m
Nease
14.
11
Alecia Jacobs
28.80m
PR
Pine Forest
14.
11
Alecia Jacobs
28.80m
Pine Forest
15.
12
Daija Kiser
28.40m
West Orange
15.
12
Daija Kiser
28.40m
West Orange
15.
10
Shareya Newsome
28.40m
Maynard Evans
15.
10
Shareya Newsome
28.40m
Maynard Evans
17.
12
Gi gi Forehand
28.30m
SR
Battery Creek
17.
12
Gi gi Forehand
28.30m
Battery Creek
18.
11
Aaliyah Green
28.10m
Edward H White
18.
11
Aaliyah Green
28.10m
PR
Edward H White
19.
10
Jar'Tiyona Melton
28.00m
SR
Palatka
19.
10
Jar'Tiyona Melton
28.00m
Palatka
20.
10
Hanna Triplett
27.50m
James S Rickards
20.
10
Hanna Triplett
27.50m
James S Rickards
21.
12
Antonya Frederick
26.90m
Miami Southridge Sr
21.
12
Antonya Frederick
26.90m
Miami Southridge Sr
22.
11
Tremaija Neal
26.60m
Baldwin
22.
11
Tremaija Neal
26.60m
PR
Baldwin
23.
12
Morgan Pinnock
26.50m
SR
Dr Phillips
23.
12
Morgan Pinnock
26.50m
Dr Phillips
24.
11
Taylor Macklin
25.80m
Whitehaven
24.
11
Taylor Macklin
25.80m
SR
Whitehaven
24.
9
Janae Largins
25.80m
Miami Southridge Sr
24.
9
Janae Largins
25.80m
Miami Southridge Sr
26.
9
Destiny Davis
24.80m
Maynard Evans
26.
9
Destiny Davis
24.80m
Maynard Evans
27.
12
Haley Fern
24.70m
Gainesville
27.
12
Haley Fern
24.70m
Gainesville
28.
12
Lauryn Roberts
24.60m
Atlantic Coast
28.
12
Lauryn Roberts
24.60m
Atlantic Coast
29.
10
Adrian Williams
23.70m
Godby
29.
10
Adrian Williams
23.70m
Godby
29.
9
Dazanni Hinton
23.70m
PR
Battery Creek
29.
9
Dazanni Hinton
23.70m
Battery Creek
29.
10
Danni Davis
23.70m
Camden
29.
10
Danni Davis
23.70m
Camden
32.
9
Sandy Denis
23.20m
St Thomas Aquinas
32.
9
Sandy Denis
23.20m
St Thomas Aquinas
33.
11
kelsey Smith
23.10m
Paxon
33.
11
kelsey Smith
23.10m
PR
Paxon
34.
10
Haleigh Fanning
22.00m
Gainesville
34.
10
Haleigh Fanning
22.00m
Gainesville
35.
12
jaida guidry
21.90m
Camden
35.
12
jaida guidry
21.90m
PR
Camden
36.
11
Nakoshia Roberts
21.60m
Allendale-Fairfax
36.
11
Nakoshia Roberts
21.60m
SR
Allendale-Fairfax
37.
11
Asia Mosley
21.40m
Hillsborough
37.
11
Asia Mosley
21.40m
Hillsborough
38.
9
Deborah Brown
21.30m
PR
Edward H White
38.
9
Deborah Brown
21.30m
Edward H White
39.
10
Maleeya McWhite
21.00m
First Coast
39.
10
Maleeya McWhite
21.00m
PR
First Coast
40.
11
Tiannaiz Rainey
20.80m
Oak Ridge
40.
11
Tiannaiz Rainey
20.80m
PR
Oak Ridge
40.
9
Latoya Shipman
20.80m
PR
Palm Beach Lakes
40.
9
Latoya Shipman
20.80m
Palm Beach Lakes
42.
10
Anijah Grant
15.90m
PR
Oak Ridge
42.
10
Anijah Grant
15.90m
Oak Ridge
43.
10
Christina Guzman
15.00m
Forest Hill Community
43.
10
Christina Guzman
15.00m
PR
Forest Hill Community
44.
9
MoLena Motley
12.90m
First Coast
44.
9
MoLena Motley
12.90m
First Coast
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Zatoria Thompson
1.67m
St Thomas Aquinas
2.
12
Ukeyvia Beckwith
1.62m
Olympia
3.
12
Nazah Reddick
1.62m
Raines
4.
11
Lazaria Lino
1.57m
Maynard Evans
4.
12
Samia Liverpool
1.57m
Miami Southridge Sr
6.
9
Mollie Speights
1.52m
Baldwin
7.
12
Kayla Hazlewood
1.47m
St Thomas Aquinas
7.
10
Nysherria Braddy
1.47m
Baldwin
7.
9
Rikiya Mitchell
1.47m
West Orange
10.
10
Paquisha Eutsey
1.47m
PR
Oak Ridge
11.
9
Amaya Ugarte
1.47m
West Orange
11.
12
Olivia Vanbennekom
1.47m
Episcopal (Jacksonvi...
13.
10
Maddy Kish
1.47m
Niceville Senior
14.
12
Kaylyn Buchanan
1.47m
PR
Lincoln
15.
9
Kylie Davis
1.42m
PR
Ribault
15.
11
Kayla Howard
1.42m
Wolfson
15.
12
Ashley Varner
1.42m
Atlantic Coast
15.
9
Shania Cromartie
1.42m
Leon
19.
12
Gaelle Dorilas
1.42m
Olympia
20.
11
Destinye Stormer
1.42m
Battery Creek
20.
10
Anijah Grant
1.42m
Oak Ridge
--
12
Klara Fletcher
NH
Union County
--
9
Lashawn Griffin
NH
James S Rickards
--
10
Kiomy Morris
NH
Stephenson
--
10
Erika Harley
NH
Paxon
--
10
Zenzele Thomas
NH
James S Rickards
--
10
Dascha Robinson
NH
Miami Northwestern
--
12
Ashley Taylor
NH
Maynard Evans
--
9
Faith Hanks
NH
Stephenson
--
12
Courtney Gibson
NH
Miami Southridge Sr
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Haidyn Turner
3.65m
PR
Winter Springs
2.
11
Kendyl Kerekes
3.35m
PR
St Thomas Aquinas
3.
10
Maddy Kish
3.35m
Niceville Senior
4.
12
Ashton Lundy
2.89m
Bishop Kenny
5.
10
Anna Tosolini
2.59m
Buchholz
6.
10
Zenzele Thomas
2.44m
James S Rickards
--
11
Kiara Ivy
NH
Gainesville
--
12
Quadaijah Sigler
NH
Maynard Evans
--
10
Tiana Gray
NH
Battery Creek
--
12
Gianna Gunderson
NH
Mandarin
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Marquasha Myers
11.93m
PR
Oak Ridge
2.
12
Adrianna Mitchell
11.89m
SR
Florida State Univer...
3.
10
Dascha Robinson
11.76m
PR
Miami Northwestern
4.
12
Courtney Gibson
11.60m
Miami Southridge Sr
5.
10
Jayla Stokes
11.48m
Camden
6.
12
Nekeimia Obike
11.45m
PR
Atlantic Coast
7.
12
Ariana Owens
11.19m
Maynard Evans
8.
12
Christine McNeal
11.15m
SR
Lake Weir
9.
11
Brittany Trawick
11.04m
SR
Baldwin
10.
11
Semaj McGhee
11.01m
PR
Bishop Snyder
11.
11
Nykeria Lee
10.88m
Pine Forest
12.
12
Taylor Champer
10.88m
Olympia
13.
12
Dacia Williams
10.85m
Olympia
14.
11
Kyanna Milliedge
10.84m
PR
Battery Creek
15.
10
Landy Joseph
10.76m
Oak Ridge
16.
11
Janay Shuler
10.75m
Hillsborough
17.
11
Shekinah White
10.73m
Miami Southridge Sr
18.
12
Ciara Hale
10.62m
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
19.
12
Destinee Fisher
10.60m
PR
Westside
20.
11
Lazaria Lino
10.57m
Maynard Evans
21.
12
Bishama Alerte
10.53m
SR
Palm Beach Lakes
22.
10
Destiny Whitehead
10.46m
SR
Miami Killian
23.
11
Kailiece Harris
10.46m
Hillsborough
24.
11
Quenteria Dixson
10.34m
Gainesville
25.
12
Erica Williams
10.22m
PR
James S Rickards
26.
12
Makayla Bryant
10.20m
Lincoln
27.
11
Trinity Dunbar
10.17m
PR
Raines
28.
11
Tatyana Washington
10.10m
SR
Dr Phillips
29.
11
Amber Williams
10.05m
Raines
30.
12
Janiyah Dixon
9.97m
Palm Beach Central
31.
12
Taylor Arnold
9.96m
Florida AMU
32.
11
Jayla Neal
9.95m
Stephenson
33.
9
Kennedy Grant
9.90m
PR
Paxon
34.
12
Kaylyn Buchanan
9.81m
Lincoln
35.
10
Dezha Walker
9.68m
Kissimmee-Osceola
36.
10
Amanda Miller
9.65m
PR
Bishop Kenny
37.
10
Ashley Moore
9.63m
PR
Bishop Snyder
38.
11
Madison Johnson
9.54m
Gainesville
39.
9
Kierra Frost
8.55m
James S Rickards
--
12
Olivia Mcgurie
FOUL
Atlantic Coast
Hashtags
#bob-hayes-invitational
#bob-hayes
More news
Tyrese Cooper Clocks 20.55 200 for Sophomore Class Record
0 shares:
Bob Hayes Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Bob Hayes Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
2020
1
1
2019
1
1
2018
1
2
2017
1
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
1
2014
1
9
1
2013
1
1
2
1
2012
1
20
1
1
2011
1
1
2010
2
1
2
Show 9 more
Hashtags
#bob-hayes-invitational
#bob-hayes
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!