RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
1900 Nw 13th Street, Gainesville, Florida, 32609, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
New Section
Media
Andrew Ward
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
13
)
View
News (
22
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
Videos
Upload Video
Athlete RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (5)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Horse Park Invitational (2)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (21)
2014 - Bob Hayes Invitational (2)
2014 - East Coast Classic (33)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (4)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (3)
2013 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (7)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (3)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (9)
2013 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2012 - Alligator Lake XC Invite (4)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (3)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (4)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (8)
2012 - Florida State Relays (18)
2012 - Katie Caples Cross Country Invitational (4)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - Ridgeview Bob Hans Cross Country Invitational (2)
2011 - Bale N Trail (6)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (11)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Florida State Relays (4)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (8)
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (4 videos)
2012 / 2013 - (3 videos)
2013 / 2014 - (6 videos)
All Videos
Search
Boys Varsity Race Footage- Bale-N-Trail
Published by
joshkaradeema7
Oct 3rd 2011, 3:17am
Comments
Bale N Trail
- Oct 1, 2011
US
Mens 5k XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
833
Reynolds, Mac
12
Nease
15:39.42
5:02.4
1
2
966
Kotick, Jacob
12
Booker T. Washin
16:08.74
5:11.8
2
3
915
Mills, Kevin
10
Peachtree Ridge
16:18.00
5:14.8
3
4
960
Baldwin, Luke
9
Booker T. Washin
16:24.09
5:16.8
4
5
649
Henderson, Will
11
Leon
16:27.32
5:17.8
5
6
906
Brickell, Josh
11
Peachtree Ridge
16:27.46
5:17.9
6
7
757
Drumm, David
12
Matanzas
16:31.79
5:19.3
7
8
1220
Tallbacka, Eric
10
Stanton College
16:32.99
5:19.7
8
9
289
Barr, Michael
11
Bishop Kenny
16:33.78
5:19.9
9
10
139
Carver, Brandon
12
Bartram Trail
16:33.97
5:20.0
10
11
317
Maher, Patrick
12
Bishop Kenny
16:35.12
5:20.3
11
12
702
Mowery, Tyler
12
Mandarin
16:38.14
5:21.3
12
13
654
McMahon, Ben
12
Leon
16:40.22
5:22.0
13
14
334
Vignutti, Cecil
12
Bishop Kenny
16:40.92
5:22.2
14
15
646
Buchholz, Zac
11
Leon
16:41.59
5:22.4
15
16
152
Leo, Adam
12
Bartram Trail
16:44.32
5:23.3
16
17
339
Yarborough, David
10
Bishop Kenny
16:46.22
5:23.9
17
18
750
Allen, Cameron
11
Matanzas
16:47.13
5:24.2
18
19
714
Shannon, James Luc
11
Mandarin
16:49.00
5:24.8
19
20
967
Larson, Ryan
12
Booker T. Washin
16:49.03
5:24.8
20
21
328
Perry, Zachary
11
Bishop Kenny
16:50.68
5:25.3
21
22
156
Simonsen, Brexton
12
Bartram Trail
16:51.03
5:25.5
22
23
144
Fairbanks, Jeremy
11
Bartram Trail
16:51.84
5:25.7
23
24
917
Overfield, Thomas
--
Peachtree Ridge
16:52.91
5:26.1
24
25
1116
EDWARDS, DWAYNE
11
Robert E Lee Sen
16:55.58
5:26.9
25
26
1218
Smythhurst, Zachar
12
Stanton College
16:55.94
5:27.0
26
27
411
Morris, Matthew
12
The Bolles
16:57.44
5:27.5
27
28
145
Fonda, Dell
11
Bartram Trail
17:00.99
5:28.7
28
29
401
Decker, Austin
10
The Bolles
17:01.29
5:28.8
29
30
963
Edwards, Harrison
11
Booker T. Washin
17:02.76
5:29.2
30
31
912
Havens, Mason
--
Peachtree Ridge
17:03.72
5:29.5
31
32
718
Weaver, John
10
Mandarin
17:05.26
5:30.0
32
33
693
Aitken, Michael
12
Mandarin
17:07.00
5:30.6
33
34
907
Bright, Andrew
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:07.78
5:30.9
34
35
325
Norton, Chris
11
Bishop Kenny
17:09.02
5:31.2
35
36
873
Bigden, Joshua
10
Orange Park
17:11.23
5:32.0
36
37
530
Giroux, Ciaran
11
Fleming Island
17:11.82
5:32.2
37
38
1158
Kemp, Noah
10
St Augustine
17:12.66
5:32.4
38
39
920
Stewart, Mac
10
Peachtree Ridge
17:13.50
5:32.7
39
40
53
Starnes, Chad
11
Alexander
17:15.03
5:33.2
40
41
700
Lassley, Adam
11
Mandarin
17:15.66
5:33.4
41
42
1223
Walker, Matthew
11
Stanton College
17:15.72
5:33.4
42
43
481
Moore, Dustin
10
Creekside
17:16.06
5:33.5
43
44
486
Petow, Kevin
12
Creekside
17:17.36
5:33.9
44
45
35
Gray, Trey
12
Alexander
17:18.41
5:34.3
45
46
304
Franco, Bradley
9
Bishop Kenny
17:18.93
5:34.4
46
47
472
Gubitz, Al
11
Creekside
17:20.24
5:34.9
47
48
731
McGowan, Jesse
12
Marianna
17:20.85
5:35.1
48
49
30
DuCharme, Broc
10
Alexander
17:21.56
5:35.3
49
50
1252
Martins, Franco
9
Windermere Prep
17:23.52
5:35.9
51
399
Costa, Josh
9
The Bolles
17:24.05
5:36.1
50
52
961
Bordelon, Andre
12
Booker T. Washin
17:24.81
5:36.3
51
53
1066
Boyer, Cody
11
Ridgeview
17:27.61
5:37.2
52
54
763
Neu, Austin
12
Matanzas
17:28.98
5:37.7
53
55
1213
Norton, Wesley
10
Stanton College
17:30.92
5:38.3
54
56
1085
Ledbetter, Benjami
12
Ridgeview
17:30.95
5:38.3
55
57
1096
Smith, Andrew
11
Ridgeview
17:31.48
5:38.5
56
58
1179
Partel, Jimmy
8
St Joseph Academ
17:32.84
5:38.9
59
44
Kiarie, Miringu
12
Alexander
17:33.75
5:39.2
57
60
701
Mack, Sam
10
Mandarin
17:34.15
5:39.3
58
61
730
McFarland, Isaiah
11
Marianna
17:36.22
5:40.0
59
62
908
Broniec, Jonathan
11
Peachtree Ridge
17:36.51
5:40.1
60
63
822
Griffey, Kyle
11
Nease
17:36.85
5:40.2
61
64
786
Mills, Lee
12
Middleburg
17:38.19
5:40.6
62
65
288
Barr, David
10
Bishop Kenny
17:38.51
5:40.7
66
825
Insel, Blake
12
Nease
17:39.22
5:41.0
63
67
648
Fiore, Chris
12
Leon
17:40.14
5:41.3
64
68
666
Miller, Andrew
11
Mandarin Christi
17:40.84
5:41.5
65
69
532
Helms, Cody
12
Fleming Island
17:40.89
5:41.5
66
70
1102
Williams, Michael
10
Ridgeview
17:41.40
5:41.7
67
71
527
Cooksey, Dan
11
Fleming Island
17:41.51
5:41.7
68
72
141
Cox, Steve
11
Bartram Trail
17:41.97
5:41.9
69
73
834
Roche, Tim
11
Nease
17:42.93
5:42.2
70
74
500
Dannelly, Philip
12
First Coast Chri
17:42.97
5:42.2
75
154
Musseau, Alec
10
Bartram Trail
17:44.72
5:42.7
71
76
403
Ferman, David
12
The Bolles
17:44.83
5:42.8
72
77
1077
deCurnou, Garrett
11
Ridgeview
17:45.84
5:43.1
73
78
468
Bias, Zack
9
Creekside
17:45.87
5:43.1
74
79
652
Luca, Wil
9
Leon
17:46.74
5:43.4
75
80
694
Bickerstaff, Luke
10
Mandarin
17:46.89
5:43.4
76
81
706
Pitts, Austin
10
Mandarin
17:46.89
5:43.4
82
651
Khosla, Sukhi
9
Leon
17:49.14
5:44.2
77
83
971
Perkins, Taylor
9
Booker T. Washin
17:50.34
5:44.5
78
84
861
Roderick, Sean
12
Oakleaf
17:51.19
5:44.8
79
85
316
Lewis, Jackie
11
Bishop Kenny
17:51.80
5:45.0
86
175
Gehret, James
9
Bishop Snyder
17:54.09
5:45.8
80
87
45
King, Jacob
10
Alexander
17:54.42
5:45.9
81
88
52
Scasny, Michael
11
Alexander
17:54.69
5:45.9
82
89
567
Holbert, Jake
12
Fletcher
17:59.41
5:47.5
83
90
1199
Brown, Robert
11
Stanton College
18:00.22
5:47.7
84
91
56
Williams, Trey
12
Alexander
18:00.82
5:47.9
85
92
826
Jarriel, Caleb
12
Nease
18:00.83
5:47.9
86
93
138
Booth, Zach
11
Bartram Trail
18:02.02
5:48.3
94
770
White, Alex
10
Matanzas
18:02.56
5:48.5
87
95
815
Buenaventura, Luis
11
Nease
18:04.03
5:49.0
88
97
485
Petow, Chris
10
Creekside
18:04.55
5:49.1
97
485
Petow, Chris
10
Creekside
18:04.82
5:49.2
90
98
406
Herrera, Felipe
10
The Bolles
18:06.09
5:49.6
91
99
1208
Higdon, Jake
--
Stanton College
18:06.36
5:49.7
92
100
732
Metzler, John
9
Marianna
18:06.53
5:49.8
93
101
534
Jones, Isaac
11
Fleming Island
18:07.04
5:49.9
94
102
965
Frazier, Sam
9
Booker T. Washin
18:14.34
5:52.3
95
103
831
Rabalais, Ross
9
Nease
18:14.77
5:52.4
96
104
753
Cellini, Jonathan
10
Matanzas
18:15.28
5:52.6
97
105
766
Rosell, Joe
12
Matanzas
18:15.41
5:52.6
98
106
879
Kingston, Gordon
12
Orange Park
18:17.30
5:53.2
99
107
615
Sagul, Nate
12
Gainesville
18:18.43
5:53.6
100
108
489
Tampa, Cash
9
Creekside
18:19.59
5:54.0
101
109
1155
Hodges, Tommy
10
St Augustine
18:19.63
5:54.0
102
110
1067
Brashear, Robert
11
Ridgeview
18:21.41
5:54.5
103
111
1121
Madison, Keith
11
Robert E Lee Sen
18:22.64
5:54.9
104
112
727
Brockner, Zack
11
Marianna
18:23.60
5:55.3
105
113
728
Cox, Patrick
11
Marianna
18:23.83
5:55.3
106
114
1500
Tittel, Tim
12
Booker T. Washin
18:24.72
5:55.6
115
1074
Crowder, Caleb
11
Ridgeview
18:25.14
5:55.8
107
116
424
Williams, Ed
11
The Bolles
18:26.52
5:56.2
108
117
397
Cherry, James
12
The Bolles
18:28.40
5:56.8
109
118
181
Wilamowski, Jonah
10
Bishop Snyder
18:30.23
5:57.4
110
119
414
Pentaleri, Matthew
9
The Bolles
18:32.45
5:58.1
120
73
Finlayson, Jay
11
Aucilla Christia
18:33.90
5:58.6
111
121
662
Hamilton, Christia
8
Mandarin Christi
18:33.97
5:58.6
112
122
995
Griffel, Steven
12
Ponte Vedra
18:34.32
5:58.7
113
123
661
Downing, Seth
11
Mandarin Christi
18:34.62
5:58.8
114
124
528
Cuthbert, Charles
10
Fleming Island
18:36.01
5:59.2
115
125
147
Hann, Bryce
12
Bartram Trail
18:36.20
5:59.3
126
1170
Tutor-new, Fredri
12
St Augustine
18:38.77
6:00.1
116
127
418
Sandler, Zach
11
The Bolles
18:39.76
6:00.5
128
812
Abreu, Jeremy
11
Nease
18:39.77
6:00.5
129
471
Gruber, Chase
10
Creekside
18:40.24
6:00.6
130
1234
Crews, Kyle
11
Trinity Christia
18:40.72
6:00.8
117
131
546
Williams, Zachary
12
Fleming Island
18:40.79
6:00.8
118
132
1202
Emami, Patrick
12
Stanton College
18:41.39
6:01.0
119
133
645
Buchholz, Kyle
9
Leon
18:41.70
6:01.1
120
134
479
McClure, Connor
9
Creekside
18:42.60
6:01.4
135
476
Tyer, Jacob
11
Creekside
18:42.84
6:01.4
136
179
Shaw, Alex
12
Bishop Snyder
18:42.93
6:01.5
121
137
519
Barbetti, Dylan
9
Fleming Island
18:42.95
6:01.5
122
138
759
Goodman, Drake
10
Matanzas
18:43.28
6:01.6
123
139
1160
Mckinnley, Robert
10
St Augustine
18:47.08
6:02.8
124
140
1237
Gibson, Aaron
12
Trinity Christia
18:48.21
6:03.2
125
141
136
Ballard, Brandon
12
Bartram Trail
18:50.44
6:03.9
142
858
Olivera, Mathew
--
Oakleaf
18:53.29
6:04.8
126
143
850
Dressler, Mitchell
10
Oakleaf
18:54.97
6:05.4
127
144
80
Mattingly, Braden
10
Aucilla Christia
18:55.43
6:05.5
128
145
619
Ward, Andrew
10
Gainesville
18:55.74
6:05.6
129
146
170
Biala, Aren
10
Bishop Snyder
18:57.31
6:06.1
130
147
172
Conley, John
12
Bishop Snyder
18:57.83
6:06.3
131
148
579
Stokes, Moses
12
Fletcher
18:59.01
6:06.7
132
149
1117
Gozic, Elvis
12
Robert E Lee Sen
18:59.34
6:06.8
133
150
569
Johnson, John
12
Fletcher
18:59.78
6:06.9
134
151
944
Lobinsky, Jordan
12
Pedro Menendez
19:04.33
6:08.4
135
152
1093
Salas, Hector
10
Ridgeview
19:04.74
6:08.5
153
1124
Williams, Marvin
--
Robert E Lee Sen
19:05.60
6:08.8
136
154
174
Fisher, Kyle
10
Bishop Snyder
19:05.83
6:08.8
137
155
782
Darden, Matthew
11
Middleburg
19:06.85
6:09.2
138
156
501
hart, drew
9
First Coast Chri
19:08.08
6:09.6
157
82
Nennstiel, Gatlin
7
Aucilla Christia
19:11.20
6:10.6
139
158
570
Jumber, Matt
10
Fletcher
19:15.03
6:11.8
140
159
1125
Woodside, William
10
Robert E Lee Sen
19:16.83
6:12.4
141
160
415
Pentaleri, Michael
11
The Bolles
19:17.58
6:12.6
161
176
Imrich, Tyler
10
Bishop Snyder
19:19.73
6:13.3
142
162
1164
Silva, Cristo
9
St Augustine
19:21.25
6:13.8
143
163
562
Casiple, Nick
11
Fletcher
19:21.60
6:13.9
144
164
811
Abate, Alek
11
Nease
19:21.71
6:14.0
165
97
Flowers, Chuck
11
Baldwin
19:22.74
6:14.3
145
166
100
McCain, Mike
11
Baldwin
19:23.65
6:14.6
146
167
1115
Brooks, Evan
12
Robert E Lee Sen
19:23.97
6:14.7
147
168
1122
Rockwell, Tim
12
Robert E Lee Sen
19:24.44
6:14.8
148
169
853
Moody, Michael
11
Oakleaf
19:25.46
6:15.2
149
170
605
Barner, Adam
12
Gainesville
19:26.86
6:15.6
150
171
1118
Graham, Brian
12
Robert E Lee Sen
19:29.64
6:16.5
172
568
Hutchins, james
12
Fletcher
19:29.72
6:16.5
151
173
1089
Monaghan, Hunter
12
Ridgeview
19:30.04
6:16.6
174
882
McDonald, Jordan
12
Orange Park
19:30.41
6:16.8
152
175
101
Moran, Gabriel
8
Baldwin
19:30.91
6:16.9
153
176
947
Parker, Kiel
11
Pedro Menendez
19:36.59
6:18.7
154
177
655
Pittman, Alex
--
Leon
19:37.90
6:19.2
178
653
Marshall, Maxx
9
Leon
19:40.48
6:20.0
179
863
Summerlin, Jordan
--
Oakleaf
19:42.05
6:20.5
155
180
439
East, Justin
12
Clay
19:43.43
6:20.9
181
436
Aull, Eric
11
Clay
19:43.84
6:21.1
182
847
Amaya, Iman
10
Oakleaf
19:44.13
6:21.2
156
183
946
Ozanne, Skylar
12
Pedro Menendez
19:45.44
6:21.6
157
184
710
Rosen, Tommy
10
Mandarin
19:46.59
6:22.0
185
787
Nolan, Brody
11
Middleburg
19:49.79
6:23.0
158
186
1240
James, Joshua
11
Trinity Christia
19:50.27
6:23.2
159
187
852
Hyde, Sabastian
--
Oakleaf
19:50.94
6:23.4
160
188
1161
Nease, Ron
10
St Augustine
19:56.38
6:25.1
161
189
491
Thiemann, Benjamin
11
Creekside
20:07.29
6:28.6
190
1260
Jewett, Tim
Columbia (Lake C
20:08.90
6:29.1
162
191
1005
Schramm, Connor
10
Ponte Vedra
20:11.25
6:29.9
163
192
1168
Thompson, Jordan
10
St Augustine
20:12.19
6:30.2
164
193
1230
Anderson, Christia
12
Trinity Christia
20:14.49
6:30.9
165
194
857
Nguyen, Viet
11
Oakleaf
20:15.33
6:31.2
195
1264
Henderson, Noah
Columbia (Lake C
20:16.07
6:31.5
166
196
1256
Viens, Taylor
Columbia (Lake C
20:17.08
6:31.8
167
197
660
Brandvold, Riley
9
Mandarin Christi
20:17.68
6:32.0
168
198
667
Pierce, Bradley
11
Mandarin Christi
20:18.89
6:32.4
169
199
607
Dose, Jonathan
12
Gainesville
20:19.04
6:32.4
170
200
1272
Buiey, Octavious
Columbia (Lake C
20:21.67
6:33.3
171
201
617
Upshaw, Bryan
12
Gainesville
20:22.94
6:33.7
172
202
1244
Rawson, Brandon
11
Trinity Christia
20:23.09
6:33.7
173
203
106
Williams, Caleb
--
Baldwin
20:24.55
6:34.2
174
204
613
Pierce, Nicholas
9
Gainesville
20:24.64
6:34.2
175
205
618
Upshaw, Sean
12
Gainesville
20:25.73
6:34.6
176
206
878
Kingston, Doug
10
Orange Park
20:26.32
6:34.8
177
207
1235
Davey, Austin
11
Trinity Christia
20:27.72
6:35.2
178
208
1004
Sayers, Vaughn
9
Ponte Vedra
20:28.74
6:35.5
179
209
859
Pupkiewicz, Ben
10
Oakleaf
20:29.35
6:35.7
210
102
Overmyer, Drew
10
Baldwin
20:38.39
6:38.6
180
211
665
Leonard, Michael
9
Mandarin Christi
20:38.88
6:38.8
181
212
99
Hillyard, Darrell
9
Baldwin
20:41.95
6:39.8
182
213
940
Adelsperger, Camer
10
Pedro Menendez
20:43.20
6:40.2
183
214
880
Lewis, Keante
--
Orange Park
20:45.23
6:40.8
184
215
1258
Peterson, Zach
Columbia (Lake C
20:46.01
6:41.1
185
216
848
Churchill, Kirk
--
Oakleaf
20:47.83
6:41.7
217
573
McNamara, Daniel
10
Fletcher
20:49.49
6:42.2
186
218
1259
Snook, Wyatt
Columbia (Lake C
20:50.30
6:42.5
187
219
663
Hutchins, Ben
8
Mandarin Christi
20:52.94
6:43.3
188
220
495
Grossi, Cole
10
Eagles View Acad
20:54.81
6:43.9
221
492
Adair, Tyler
8
Eagles View Acad
20:57.23
6:44.7
222
783
Dermody, Kyle
10
Middleburg
21:00.81
6:45.9
189
223
81
Nennstiel, Carson
9
Aucilla Christia
21:04.79
6:47.1
190
224
998
Krupinski, Andy
10
Ponte Vedra
21:08.29
6:48.3
191
225
79
Kinsey, Donnie
7
Aucilla Christia
21:14.04
6:50.1
192
226
664
Leonard, Daniel
12
Mandarin Christi
21:16.44
6:50.9
227
990
Blumenfeld, Frank
10
Ponte Vedra
21:17.40
6:51.2
193
228
951
Williams, Lee
--
Pedro Menendez
21:19.11
6:51.7
194
229
75
Finlayson, Timothy
6
Aucilla Christia
21:31.64
6:55.8
195
230
74
Finlayson, Ricky
9
Aucilla Christia
21:40.57
6:58.7
196
231
1255
Nerrick, Nigel
Columbia (Lake C
21:41.07
6:58.8
197
232
496
Hall, Grant
10
Eagles View Acad
21:51.97
7:02.3
233
881
Lopez, Aaron
12
Orange Park
21:59.72
7:04.8
198
234
1265
Pate, Jujan
Columbia (Lake C
22:03.62
7:06.1
235
1251
Lattanzi, Michael
12
Windermere Prep
22:05.22
7:06.6
236
1241
Judd, Austin
7
Trinity Christia
22:05.64
7:06.7
199
237
950
Wall, Braydn
9
Pedro Menendez
22:07.51
7:07.3
200
238
1262
Key, Alvin
Columbia (Lake C
22:12.31
7:08.9
239
96
Drum, Zachary
11
Baldwin
22:14.09
7:09.4
201
240
498
Ulrich, Christophe
7
Eagles View Acad
22:24.89
7:12.9
241
784
Dews, Matthew
9
Middleburg
22:52.15
7:21.7
202
242
948
Parker, Nicholas
9
Pedro Menendez
23:00.04
7:24.2
203
243
1253
Shif, Stone
10
Windermere Prep
23:09.89
7:27.4
244
877
Fields, Gavin
10
Orange Park
23:10.55
7:27.6
204
245
1250
Bhuiyan, Shakil
10
Windermere Prep
23:20.54
7:30.8
246
668
Zart, Nick
9
Mandarin Christi
23:22.61
7:31.5
247
1261
Key, Jonathan
Columbia (Lake C
23:26.43
7:32.7
248
442
Reddy, Collin
11
Clay
24:05.63
7:45.3
249
876
Dunahugh, Anthony
--
Orange Park
27:27.08
8:50.2
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Varsity Race Footage- Bale-N-Trail
Girls Varsity Race Footage- Bale-N-Trail
Hannah Loder of Matanzas High School runs 18:47 at the 2011 Bale
Josh Brickell after winng the FLRunners Invite and Finishing 6th
Mac Reynolds Nease HS- 1st Bale-N-Trail
Mary Kate Ponder Mandarin HS- 1st Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Boys JV Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Boys Varsity Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Girls JV Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
Race Footage Girls Varsity Finish-2011 Bale-N-Trail
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#bale
#trail
More videos
Race Footage Boys Varsity Finish - 2011 Bale-N-Trail
287 shares:
Bale N Trail
,
Alexander High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Douglasville, Georgia
,
Allen D Nease Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Ponte Vedra, Florida
,
Aucilla Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Monticello, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gainesville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gainesville, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
31
36
2014
45
10
2013
25
17
2012
53
16
2011
32
8
2010
18
6
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#bale
#trail
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!